official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
1:42.93
19.02
2
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+0.92
25.54
3
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+1.08
26.68
4
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+1.69
31.01
5
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+1.75
31.43
6
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
+1.91
32.57
7
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+2.30
35.33
8
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+2.45
36.40
9
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+2.54
37.03
10
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+2.79
38.81
11
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+2.93
39.80
12
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+3.18
41.57
13
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+3.61
44.62
14
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+3.70
45.26
15
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+3.77
45.76
16
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.83
46.18
17
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+4.30
49.52
18
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+4.43
50.44
19
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+4.60
51.64
20
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+4.72
52.50
21
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
+5.28
56.47
22
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
+5.52
58.17
23
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+5.62
58.88
24
SATO Yudai
1997
JPN
+5.78
60.01
25
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
+6.67
66.32
26
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+6.92
68.10
27
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+7.06
69.09
28
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+7.11
69.45
29
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+7.29
70.72
30
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
+7.33
71.01
31
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+7.35
71.15
32
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+7.48
72.07
33
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+7.94
75.33
34
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+8.18
77.03
35
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+8.50
79.30
36
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+8.67
80.51
37
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+8.75
81.08
38
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+9.12
83.70
39
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+9.25
84.62
40
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
+9.34
85.26
41
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
+9.42
85.83
42
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+9.46
86.11
43
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+9.50
86.40
44
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+9.60
87.11
45
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
+9.92
89.37
46
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
+9.96
89.66
47
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+11.31
99.23
48
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
+11.44
100.15
49
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
+11.53
100.79
50
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+11.61
101.36
51
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+11.80
102.71
52
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+12.12
104.98
53
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+12.15
105.19
54
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+13.15
112.28
55
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+14.13
119.23
56
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+14.55
122.21
57
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
+14.64
122.85
58
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
+14.80
123.98
59
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+14.84
124.27
60
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
+15.48
128.81
61
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
+16.54
136.32
62
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+17.20
141.01
63
FUKUDA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+18.16
147.81
64
MIZOGUCHI Yuhi
2002
JPN
+18.73
151.86
65
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+19.17
154.98
66
HIRAGUCHI Taisuke
2001
JPN
+21.47
171.29
67
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
+23.98
189.09
68
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+25.02
196.47
69
HIRATA Masaki
2002
JPN
+25.29
198.38
70
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
+25.33
198.67
71
SAITO Takaya
2002
JPN
+29.23
226.32
72
HARAYAMA Umi
2002
JPN
+29.93
231.29
73
YOSHIMOTO Toa
2002
JPN
+31.14
239.87
74
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
+32.39
248.74
75
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+33.50
256.61
76
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+43.13
324.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURATA Hayato
2000
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
IKEDA Hiroya
2000
JPN
NAKAMURA Shunsuke
2001
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yuma
2001
JPN
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
NUMATA Riku
2000
JPN
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
KOMOTO Yuta
2001
JPN
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
NISHIDA Yutaka
1996
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
Disqualified 1st run