official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
2:07.36
28.10
2
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+1.33
36.25
3
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+1.53
37.47
4
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.55
37.59
5
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.61
37.96
6
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+1.66
38.27
7
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+2.07
40.78
8
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.11
41.02
9
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.43
42.98
10
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+2.53
43.59
11
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+2.62
44.15
12
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+2.63
44.21
13
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+2.66
44.39
14
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.72
44.76
15
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+3.25
48.00
16
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.35
48.62
17
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+3.45
49.23
18
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+3.63
50.33
19
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.97
52.41
20
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+4.02
52.72
21
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+4.27
54.25
22
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+4.29
54.37
23
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+4.30
54.43
24
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+4.35
54.74
25
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+4.69
56.82
26
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+5.32
60.68
27
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.40
61.17
28
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.46
61.54
29
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+5.54
62.03
30
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+5.56
62.15
31
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+5.66
62.76
32
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+5.68
62.89
33
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+5.89
64.17
34
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+5.95
64.54
35
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+6.00
64.85
36
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+6.25
66.38
37
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+6.26
66.44
38
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+6.42
67.42
39
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+6.46
67.66
40
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+6.60
68.52
41
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+6.62
68.64
42
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+6.65
68.83
43
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+6.78
69.62
44
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
+7.08
71.46
45
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+7.25
72.50
46
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+7.58
74.52
47
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+7.62
74.77
48
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+7.70
75.26
49
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+7.77
75.69
50
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+7.94
76.73
51
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
+8.11
77.77
52
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.39
79.48
53
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+8.40
79.54
54
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
+8.54
80.40
55
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.74
81.63
56
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
+8.78
81.87
57
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+9.06
83.59
58
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+9.21
84.51
59
BANDITO Christian
1980
ITA
+9.83
88.30
60
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+10.52
92.53
61
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
+10.86
94.61
62
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+11.17
96.51
63
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+11.31
97.37
64
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+11.35
97.61
65
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+11.47
98.35
66
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+12.01
101.65
67
MARI Stefano
1980
ITA
+12.25
103.12
68
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+13.24
109.19
69
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
+13.69
111.94
70
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
+14.24
115.31
71
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+15.50
123.03
72
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+16.43
128.72
73
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+17.52
135.40
74
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
+17.74
136.75
75
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
+19.08
144.95
76
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
+19.38
146.79
77
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+21.81
161.67
78
TIBOLLA Luca
1980
ITA
+25.82
186.23
Did not finish 2nd run
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
MONTANI Emidio
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
PLAIKNER Stefan
1982
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run