official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
1:24.31
10.12
2
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+0.44
13.15
3
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.52
13.70
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.11
17.76
5
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+1.24
18.65
6
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+1.35
19.41
7
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+1.60
21.13
8
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.61
21.20
9
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+2.45
26.97
10
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.10
31.45
11
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+3.64
35.16
12
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+3.68
35.44
13
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+3.78
36.12
14
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+4.21
39.08
15
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+4.44
40.66
16
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+5.08
45.07
17
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+5.73
49.54
18
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+6.36
53.87
19
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+7.71
63.16
20
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
+7.79
63.71
21
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+8.16
66.26
22
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+10.36
81.39
23
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+10.83
84.62
24
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+11.54
89.51
25
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+11.61
89.99
26
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+12.26
94.46
27
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+13.27
101.41
28
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+13.31
101.68
29
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+13.88
105.61
30
HOFER Martin
1983
ITA
+14.14
107.39
31
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+14.52
110.01
32
BIANCHETTI Paolo
1981
ITA
+14.63
110.77
33
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
+14.83
112.14
34
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+15.63
117.64
35
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
+15.72
118.26
36
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+16.21
121.63
37
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
+17.20
128.45
38
GALLI Enea
1982
ITA
+18.20
135.32
39
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+18.56
137.80
40
PEDRANZINI Fabio
1982
ITA
+19.22
142.34
41
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+19.23
142.41
42
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+19.37
143.37
43
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+19.77
146.13
44
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
+20.11
148.46
45
CANCLINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+21.10
155.27
46
SEMPERBONI Manuel
1982
ITA
+22.36
163.94
47
DALLA VALLE Sebastiano
1982
ITA
+22.68
166.14
48
BOGANINI Francesco
1983
ITA
+28.38
205.36
49
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+28.81
208.31
50
MALMASSARI Alessio
1983
ITA
+30.92
222.83
51
ZUCCHINI Gianluca
1983
ITA
+31.66
227.92
52
VENZI Mark
1983
ITA
+32.72
235.21
53
BERNIGA Gino
1983
ITA
+37.73
269.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
GUERRA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
HARINGER Michael
1982
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
LECHNER Dennis
1982
ITA
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
RONCORONI Giulio Luigi
1981
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
VARESCHI Fabrizio
1983
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
VISTALLI Roberto
1982
ITA
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AUGSCHOELL Andreas
1983
ITA
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
GALLI Simone
1981
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
MARZOLA Federico
1983
ITA
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
RAVASIO Luca
1981
ITA
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA