official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
1:41.50
32.67
2
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.13
33.59
3
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+0.17
33.88
4
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.56
36.64
5
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+1.24
41.47
6
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+1.39
42.53
7
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.86
45.86
8
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.93
46.36
9
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.10
47.57
10
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+2.13
47.78
11
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.36
49.41
12
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+2.44
49.98
13
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+2.50
50.40
14
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.89
53.17
15
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+2.94
53.53
16
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+3.42
56.93
17
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+3.48
57.36
17
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+3.48
57.36
19
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+3.52
57.64
20
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+3.53
57.71
21
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
+4.02
61.19
22
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.28
63.03
23
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.73
66.22
24
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+4.96
67.85
25
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+5.74
73.39
26
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+6.15
76.30
27
PAUL Julian
1997
AUT
+7.24
84.03
28
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+7.46
85.59
29
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+7.84
88.28
30
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+8.00
89.42
31
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
+8.01
89.49
32
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+8.21
90.91
33
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+8.96
96.23
34
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+9.23
98.14
35
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+9.38
99.21
36
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+9.80
102.19
37
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+10.83
109.49
38
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+10.84
109.56
39
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+11.12
111.55
40
REWERELLI Mateusz
1998
POL
+11.38
113.40
41
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+11.47
114.03
42
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+12.03
118.01
43
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+12.20
119.21
44
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
+12.48
121.20
45
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+13.01
124.96
46
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+13.30
127.01
47
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
+14.42
134.96
48
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+15.86
145.17
49
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+15.98
146.03
50
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+17.25
155.03
51
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+18.10
161.06
52
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
+18.58
164.47
53
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+19.25
169.22
54
KACHLIK Jachym
1999
CZE
+20.86
180.64
55
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
+20.99
181.56
56
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+21.02
181.78
57
SVATOS Ondrej
1997
CZE
+23.34
198.23
58
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+25.32
212.28
59
MYSLIVEC Antonin
1999
CZE
+27.38
226.89
60
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
+29.32
240.65
61
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+32.27
261.58
62
RICHTER Christian
1998
CZE
+32.59
263.85
Did not finish 2nd run
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
MORAVEK Tomas
1999
CZE
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
JURICA Tomas
1998
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
WYDRO Jan
1998
POL
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run