official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
1:37.96
118.56
2
TREMBLAY Olivier
1999
CAN
+2.06
139.17
3
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
+2.18
140.37
4
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
+2.40
142.57
4
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+2.40
142.57
6
TARTE Vincent
1999
CAN
+2.50
143.57
7
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+3.10
149.57
8
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+4.27
161.28
9
BERNIER Emile
1999
CAN
+4.60
164.58
10
SOLAZ Spencer
1999
USA
+4.69
165.48
11
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
+4.71
165.68
12
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+4.94
167.98
13
MOREAU Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
+5.29
171.48
14
ALLARD Thomas
1998
CAN
+5.74
175.98
15
RENAUD Elliot
1999
CAN
+5.77
176.28
16
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+5.85
177.08
17
COSSETTE Nicolas
1998
CAN
+5.98
178.38
18
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+6.22
180.79
19
BILODEAU Francois
1999
CAN
+6.31
181.69
20
GAGNON Felix
1998
CAN
+6.63
184.89
21
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
+6.67
185.29
22
PICHET Louis
1999
CAN
+6.82
186.79
23
HERRERA-ROBERGE Enzo
1999
CAN
+6.83
186.89
24
MARCOUX Simon
1999
CAN
+7.13
189.89
25
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+7.14
189.99
26
BRIGGS Cole
1999
CAN
+7.73
195.89
27
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1999
CAN
+7.75
196.09
28
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
+7.84
196.99
29
BOIVIN Alexis
1998
CAN
+8.03
198.89
30
LAPIERRE Louis
1998
CAN
+8.12
199.79
30
BEDARD Charles-Antoine
1997
CAN
+8.12
199.79
32
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
+8.62
204.80
33
JOUBERT Herve
1998
CAN
+8.65
205.10
34
L ECUYER Francis
1997
CAN
+9.43
212.90
35
BOLDUC Jonathan
1999
CAN
+10.51
223.70
36
GRENIER Thomas
1998
CAN
+10.61
224.70
37
REISE Victor
1998
CAN
+11.67
235.31
38
D AMOUR Clement
1997
CAN
+12.25
241.11
39
PAGE-PRIMEAU Louis-Olivier
1999
CAN
+13.08
249.41
40
BRUN CORMIER Philippe
1999
CAN
+13.68
255.42
41
MARTIN Hugues
1999
CAN
+13.74
256.02
42
LACROIX Jeremie
1997
CAN
+13.76
256.22
43
DESROCHERS Justin
1999
CAN
+14.15
260.12
44
POULTER Julien
1999
CAN
+14.23
260.92
45
CHAREST Samuel
1999
CAN
+14.36
262.22
46
POLIQUIN Gregory
1999
CAN
+14.59
264.52
47
MONETTE Benjamin
1999
CAN
+14.83
266.92
48
BOUTET Sebastien
1999
CAN
+15.16
270.22
49
BLIER Jeremy
1998
CAN
+15.46
273.22
50
EMOND Aurel
1999
CAN
+15.59
274.52
51
BURTON Maxime
1999
CAN
+15.80
276.62
52
LEBEAU Alexandre
1999
CAN
+15.93
277.93
53
BRUNETTE Etienne
1998
CAN
+16.22
280.83
54
LATULIPPE Louis
1999
CAN
+16.79
286.53
55
SAVARY William
1998
CAN
+16.87
287.33
56
LORD Thomas
1998
CAN
+24.91
367.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALEH-GIGUERE Adam
1999
CAN
GLORIEUX Felix
1999
CAN
COTE Philippe
1999
CAN
GENDREAU Nicolas
1997
CAN
GOSSELIN Laurent
1999
CAN
SAUVAGEAU Anthony
1999
CAN
BLAIS CHAMPIGNY Arno
1999
CAN
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
LEVESQUE Timothe
1997
CAN
BOUDREAU Alexis
1998
CAN
COSSETTE Arnaud
1997
CAN
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
COMTOIS Mirko
1997
CAN
AUDET Jean-Christophe
1997
CAN
MARCEAU Justin
1997
CAN
MCSHERRY Rowan
1999
CAN
ST-AUBIN William
1997
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
OUELLET Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run