official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
2:03.43
10.64
2
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.62
14.81
3
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+0.79
15.95
4
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+0.86
16.42
5
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.26
19.11
6
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+1.31
19.45
7
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+1.54
21.00
8
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.82
22.88
9
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+1.92
23.55
10
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+2.33
26.31
11
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+2.56
27.85
12
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.59
28.06
13
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+2.63
28.33
14
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.65
28.46
15
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+2.74
29.07
16
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.83
29.67
17
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+2.86
29.87
18
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+3.21
32.23
19
TROJER Caroline
1984
ITA
+3.29
32.76
20
AIROLDI Chiara
1983
ITA
+4.21
38.95
21
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+4.25
39.22
22
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+4.44
40.50
22
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+4.44
40.50
24
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+4.67
42.04
25
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+4.82
43.05
26
BRINIS Valentina
1984
ITA
+5.07
44.73
27
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+5.15
45.27
28
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+5.26
46.01
29
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+5.42
47.09
30
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+7.13
58.59
31
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+8.13
65.31
32
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+8.50
67.80
33
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
+8.68
69.01
34
TESSORE Enrica
1984
ITA
+8.74
69.41
35
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+8.99
71.09
36
LANZ Miriam
1985
ITA
+9.39
73.78
37
WILLEIT Christiane
1985
ITA
+9.41
73.92
38
COLTURI Elisa
1984
ITA
+9.47
74.32
39
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+9.49
74.46
40
PAPST Marlies
1984
ITA
+9.73
76.07
41
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
+9.85
76.88
42
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+10.36
80.31
43
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+10.39
80.51
44
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+10.71
82.66
45
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Genny
1985
ITA
+10.92
84.07
46
STEFANI Jennifer
1985
ITA
+11.04
84.88
47
LENATTI Katia
1983
ITA
+11.11
85.35
48
BOLOGNA Thaila
1983
ITA
+11.18
85.82
49
RASOM Letizia
1986
ITA
+11.20
85.95
50
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+11.61
88.71
51
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+11.71
89.38
52
ARNOLDI Alice
1986
ITA
+11.79
89.92
53
DELFINO Camilla
1986
ITA
+12.17
92.48
54
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+12.32
93.49
55
VAIRA Daiana
1984
ITA
+12.45
94.36
56
MARGAROLI Monica
1984
ITA
+12.53
94.90
57
NUCERA Elisa
1986
ITA
+12.60
95.37
58
PEDROTTI Silvia
1982
ITA
+12.79
96.65
59
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
+13.02
98.19
60
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+13.05
98.39
61
SCARAMELLA Giovanna
1984
ITA
+13.55
101.76
62
COSTA Stefanie
1985
ITA
+14.14
105.72
63
LUMINA Tiziana
1984
ITA
+14.16
105.86
64
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+14.26
106.53
65
BOSCO Beatrice
1985
ITA
+14.39
107.40
66
LEIDI Michela
1984
ITA
+14.64
109.09
67
CABONARGI Elena
1985
ITA
+14.67
109.29
68
FIABANE Silvia
1985
ITA
+14.93
111.04
69
SCHWALT Krista
1985
ITA
+15.19
112.78
70
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+15.32
113.66
71
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+15.33
113.73
72
GASSER Angelika
1986
ITA
+15.44
114.47
73
SALCHER Marlies
1986
ITA
+15.59
115.47
74
PONCET Erica
1984
ITA
+15.62
115.68
75
CASATI Paola
1984
ITA
+16.49
121.53
76
DEAMBROGIO Francesca
1986
ITA
+18.55
135.38
77
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+19.03
138.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDREOLA Daniela
1985
ITA
BERTOGLI Serena
1985
ITA
GALLOTTI Giulia
1983
ITA
FINK Katharina
1986
ITA
FRISCH Isabelle
1982
ITA
LEPRE Alice
1983
ITA
VISSIO Giorgia
1983
ITA
VIGNALI Daniela
1985
ITA
RINALDI Audrey
1984
MON
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
BASSO Jenny
1983
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Caroline
1985
ITA
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
COMPAGNONI Savina
1983
ITA
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
PERRON CABUS Valentina
1983
ITA
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
COLOMBI Viola
1984
ITA
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
BIANCHI Alice
1984
ITA
DGUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
NICIOLI Elisa
1985
ITA
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
FLEISCHMANN Elisa
1985
ITA
BIOLCHINI Paola
1984
ITA
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
PEDRONI Chiara
1983
ITA
VASSILEVA Nadejda
1978
BUL
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT