official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
1:38.22
11.84
2
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+0.37
14.18
3
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+0.74
16.51
4
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.83
17.08
5
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.01
18.22
6
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.16
19.16
7
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+1.24
19.67
8
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
+1.62
22.07
9
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.89
23.77
10
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+1.92
23.96
11
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.99
24.40
12
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.71
28.95
13
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+3.37
33.11
14
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.45
33.62
15
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.66
34.94
16
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.86
36.21
17
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.03
37.28
18
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.32
39.11
19
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+4.33
39.17
20
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+4.35
39.30
21
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+5.58
47.06
22
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+5.65
47.50
23
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+6.20
50.98
24
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+6.50
52.87
25
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+6.80
54.76
26
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+8.40
64.86
27
MILUSHEV Valentin
1996
BUL
+19.89
137.39
28
YAREV Georgi
1996
BUL
+21.04
144.65
29
ANGELOV Atanas
1996
BUL
+22.16
151.72
30
MISHOV Lyubomir
1996
BUL
+24.58
167.00
31
VASILEV Ivaylo
1980
BUL
+29.44
197.68
32
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+31.73
212.13
33
ANDONE Dan
1997
ROU
+34.14
227.34
34
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
+38.37
254.05
35
ZASHEV Hristiyan
1997
BUL
+38.48
254.74
36
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+43.75
288.01
37
ANGELININ Ivan
1995
BUL
+45.25
297.47
38
NACHEV Nikolay
1968
BUL
+46.81
307.32
39
ANGELININ Martin
1997
BUL
+52.41
342.67
40
KOCHOV Ivan
1996
BUL
+52.82
345.26
41
VOYNOV Daymand
1996
BUL
+53.84
351.70
42
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+57.52
374.93
43
RADOIKOV Ivan
1995
BUL
+1:03.97
415.64
44
TAMAKYARSKI Zhulien
1995
BUL
+1:04.82
421.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOSEV Nikolay
1997
BUL
TULBUREAN Alin Victor
1997
ROU
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
TSVETKOV Viliyan
1996
BUL
KARPACHEV Yordan
1997
BUL
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
VELEV Ivan
1996
BUL
SLANCHEV Svetoslav
1995
BUL
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run