official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
2:03.68
9.00
2
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.69
21.16
3
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.95
23.03
4
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.98
23.25
5
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.13
24.33
6
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+2.23
25.05
7
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.31
25.62
8
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.39
26.20
8
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.39
26.20
10
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.52
27.13
10
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+2.52
27.13
12
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.54
27.28
13
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.70
28.43
14
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.71
28.50
15
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+2.73
28.65
16
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.77
28.93
17
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.80
29.15
18
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.82
29.29
19
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.92
30.01
20
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+2.94
30.16
21
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.03
30.80
22
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.12
31.45
22
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+3.12
31.45
24
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.25
32.39
25
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.35
33.11
26
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.87
36.85
27
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.03
38.00
28
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+4.16
38.94
29
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+4.36
40.37
30
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.97
44.76
31
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+5.21
46.49
32
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+5.33
47.35
33
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+5.82
50.88
34
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.92
51.60
35
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+6.34
54.62
36
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+6.40
55.05
37
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+6.56
56.21
38
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+6.60
56.49
39
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+7.06
59.80
40
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+7.19
60.74
41
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+7.26
61.24
42
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+7.59
63.62
43
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+8.04
66.86
44
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+9.05
74.12
45
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+10.60
85.28
46
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+10.75
86.36
47
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+10.80
86.72
48
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
+11.05
88.52
49
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+12.17
96.58
50
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+12.54
99.24
51
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+13.38
105.28
52
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+13.42
105.57
53
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+13.47
105.93
Did not finish 2nd run
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run