official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
1:53.63
26.96
2
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.26
29.20
3
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+0.32
29.72
4
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
+0.36
30.06
5
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+0.37
30.15
6
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+0.61
32.22
7
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+0.86
34.38
8
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
+1.08
36.27
9
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+2.20
45.93
10
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+2.23
46.19
11
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.25
46.37
12
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+2.33
47.06
13
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+2.46
48.18
14
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+2.52
48.69
15
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+2.71
50.33
16
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+2.72
50.42
17
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+2.88
51.80
18
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+3.07
53.44
19
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+3.46
56.80
20
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
+3.56
57.66
21
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+3.64
58.35
22
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+3.68
58.70
23
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+3.87
60.34
24
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+4.18
63.01
25
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
+4.19
63.10
26
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+4.28
63.87
27
ITO Takuro
1997
JPN
+4.93
69.48
27
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+4.93
69.48
29
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+5.04
70.43
30
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
+5.20
71.81
31
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+5.21
71.89
32
LEE Seung-pyo
1995
KOR
+5.44
73.88
33
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+5.56
74.91
34
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
+5.61
75.34
35
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+5.97
78.45
35
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+5.97
78.45
37
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
+6.06
79.22
38
ABE Yuto
1998
JPN
+6.17
80.17
39
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
+6.28
81.12
40
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
+6.39
82.07
41
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
+6.66
84.40
42
DU Jinlun
1990
CHN
+6.70
84.74
43
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
+6.75
85.18
44
SHINOHARA Kodai
1997
JPN
+7.25
89.49
45
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
+7.64
92.85
46
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+7.87
94.83
47
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
+7.88
94.92
48
HIDAKA Daiki
1997
JPN
+8.16
97.34
49
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
+8.19
97.59
50
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
+8.47
100.01
51
KIM Tae-ho
1998
KOR
+8.53
100.53
52
MU Zecheng
1998
CHN
+8.80
102.86
53
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
+9.19
106.22
54
SEO Kyoung-won
1991
KOR
+9.34
107.51
55
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+9.63
110.01
56
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
+9.75
111.05
57
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+10.43
116.91
58
IDE Kosei
1998
JPN
+10.73
119.50
59
MURAKAMI Ryo
1998
JPN
+10.88
120.79
60
AKEZHUOLI Mulati
1998
CHN
+10.93
121.23
61
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
+11.87
129.33
62
JIANG Han
1998
CHN
+11.94
129.94
63
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
+11.99
130.37
64
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
+12.14
131.66
65
MATSUURA Shoutarou
1998
JPN
+12.56
135.28
66
LU Chenglin
1995
CHN
+12.76
137.01
67
SA Jae-Bin
1996
KOR
+13.12
140.11
68
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+14.27
150.03
69
KARASSEV Mikhail
1994
KAZ
+14.70
153.74
70
SHPARBERG Mark
1995
KAZ
+14.89
155.38
71
LI Yongjian
1997
CHN
+15.20
158.05
72
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+15.59
161.42
73
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
+16.71
171.08
74
WANG Mingrui
1993
CHN
+17.72
179.79
75
MUKAI Takeharu
1996
JPN
+23.41
228.86
76
SUZUKI Kodai
1997
JPN
+29.41
280.61
77
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+33.11
312.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run