official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
1:57.67
9.00
2
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+0.63
12.85
3
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.15
16.04
4
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.39
17.51
5
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+1.87
20.44
6
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+2.77
25.95
7
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+3.27
29.01
8
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.37
29.62
9
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+3.54
30.66
10
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+4.91
39.04
11
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+5.10
40.21
12
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+5.15
40.51
13
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+5.59
43.20
14
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
+5.60
43.27
15
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+5.99
45.65
15
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+5.99
45.65
17
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+6.09
46.26
18
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+6.57
49.20
19
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+7.54
55.14
20
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+7.56
55.26
21
KATONO Daichi
1988
JPN
+8.46
60.77
22
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+8.79
62.78
23
KODAMA Yuya
1995
JPN
+9.02
64.19
24
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
+11.15
77.22
25
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+11.66
80.35
26
NAGASAKI Makoto
1993
JPN
+13.19
89.71
27
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+13.88
93.93
28
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+15.59
104.39
29
KONO Mamoru
1993
JPN
+15.79
105.62
30
KIKUCHI Takuya
1993
JPN
+16.38
109.23
31
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
+16.76
111.55
32
YOSHIZAWA Kouta
1997
JPN
+17.57
116.51
33
HATA Satoshi
1994
JPN
+20.10
131.99
34
HOMBE Toma
1998
JPN
+20.95
137.19
35
KAMURA Daiki
1995
JPN
+21.69
141.72
36
YAMAZAKI Asahi
1998
JPN
+23.61
153.47
37
TOMI Reo
1997
JPN
+24.04
156.10
38
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
+25.31
163.87
39
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+26.44
170.78
40
MURAKAMI Ryo
1998
JPN
+27.24
175.68
41
OTSUKI Shogo
1998
JPN
+27.51
177.33
42
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+27.88
179.59
43
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1998
JPN
+30.46
195.38
44
YOKOI Waku
1996
JPN
+33.08
211.41
45
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
+34.08
217.53
46
NISHIHARA Shunsuke
1995
JPN
+38.66
245.55
47
HAYAMICHI Soki
1998
JPN
+50.19
316.10
48
FUKUZAWA Masaya
1997
JPN
+55.75
350.12
Did not finish 2nd run
NAGAKURA Jo
1998
JPN
MORI Kiyotaka
1998
JPN
ARAI Daichi
1995
JPN
HORIKAWA Ryoma
1998
JPN
NAKATA Yukito
1997
JPN
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
KOBAYASHI Kaito
1998
JPN
MATSUMIYA Hirotada
1997
JPN
OTA Yuya
1994
JPN
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
KARASAWA Koki
1998
JPN
KODAMA Shota
1998
JPN
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1997
JPN
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
KITAMURA Kazuki
1995
JPN
UENO Kodai
1996
JPN
YANAGI Eito
1997
JPN
TAKAMURA Seiya
1997
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
AOKI Seiya
1994
JPN
YODA Haruchika
1995
JPN
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
HIDAKA Daiki
1997
JPN
SUZUKI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
HASHIMOTO Rennosuke
1997
JPN
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
HIRASAWA Kazuki
1994
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
SHIOBARA Masaru
1993
JPN
IKEDA Keisuke
1995
JPN
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
OHKOSHI Sena
1996
JPN
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
SHRESTHA Saphal-Ram
1998
NEP
SUGIMURA Masaki
1998
JPN
SUEGAMI Rei
1997
JPN
YAMAUCHI Takumi
1997
JPN
SHIMIZU Tomohito
1997
JPN
ASADA Masaki
1997
JPN
KITAMURA Shujiro
1997
JPN
KOBAYASHI Shouta
1998
JPN
UMEDA Kohsuke
1997
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
HASHIMOTO Amon
1993
JPN
MATSUI Hiroki
1995
JPN
HASEBE Naoto
1997
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
KOMATSU Yuhei
1995
JPN
UMEDA Akitake
1995
JPN
HIRAI Daishi
1993
JPN
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
NISHITANI Yusuke
1993
JPN
UENO Masayuki
1994
JPN
ABE Hidetaka
1995
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
ARIE Shumpei
1994
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
KAWAKAMI Haruka
1994
JPN
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN