official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
1:48.98
20.76
2
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+0.46
23.84
3
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+0.82
26.25
4
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.94
27.06
5
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+1.18
28.66
6
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+2.20
35.50
7
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
+2.27
35.97
7
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+2.27
35.97
9
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.39
36.77
10
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+2.58
38.04
11
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+2.62
38.31
12
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+3.48
44.07
13
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
+3.61
44.94
14
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+3.93
47.09
15
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+4.69
52.18
16
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+4.80
52.91
17
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+5.30
56.26
18
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+5.95
60.62
19
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+6.86
66.71
20
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+7.60
71.67
21
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
+7.96
74.08
22
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+8.07
74.82
23
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
+8.31
76.42
24
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+8.78
79.57
25
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+8.84
79.97
26
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
+9.17
82.19
27
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+9.47
84.19
28
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
+9.92
87.21
29
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+10.64
92.03
30
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+10.82
93.24
31
TAKADA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+11.24
96.05
32
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
+11.35
96.79
33
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+11.78
99.67
34
IWAHORI Hikaru
2002
JPN
+12.92
107.30
35
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
+13.04
108.11
36
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+13.44
110.79
37
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+14.07
115.01
38
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
+14.14
115.48
39
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+15.05
121.57
40
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+15.58
125.12
41
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+15.68
125.79
42
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
+15.96
127.67
43
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+15.98
127.80
44
OKUHARA Shunnosuke
2002
JPN
+16.07
128.40
45
HIRAGUCHI Taisuke
2001
JPN
+16.87
133.76
46
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
+17.79
139.93
47
HARAYAMA Umi
2002
JPN
+18.13
142.20
48
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+18.27
143.14
49
SAITO Takaya
2002
JPN
+18.52
144.82
50
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+19.76
153.12
51
IKEDA Hiroya
2000
JPN
+19.96
154.46
52
FUKUDA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+20.88
160.62
53
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+21.04
161.70
54
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+22.94
174.42
55
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+24.01
181.59
56
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
+24.06
181.93
57
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
+30.90
227.74
58
MIZOGUCHI Yuhi
2002
JPN
+32.06
235.51
59
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+33.71
246.57
60
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
+37.34
270.88
61
KATO Yuki
2002
JPN
+49.34
351.26
Did not finish 2nd run
HIRATA Masaki
2002
JPN
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
KOMOTO Yuta
2001
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
NISHIDA Yutaka
1996
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURATA Hayato
2000
JPN
YOSHIMOTO Toa
2002
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Shunsuke
2001
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yuma
2001
JPN
NUMATA Riku
2000
JPN
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
SATO Yudai
1997
JPN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run