official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
1:47.41
21.63
2
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+0.23
23.73
3
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+0.79
28.84
4
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+0.81
29.02
5
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+0.96
30.39
6
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+0.99
30.66
7
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.14
32.03
8
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.20
32.58
8
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.20
32.58
10
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.40
34.40
11
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+1.75
37.60
12
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+1.85
38.51
13
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.95
39.42
14
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.00
39.88
15
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.06
40.43
15
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.06
40.43
17
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.19
41.61
18
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.22
41.89
19
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+2.29
42.52
20
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+2.72
46.45
21
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+2.79
47.09
22
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+3.24
51.19
23
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.29
51.65
24
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+3.53
53.84
25
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+3.58
54.29
26
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.63
54.75
27
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.66
55.02
28
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+3.96
57.76
29
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+3.99
58.03
30
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+4.07
58.76
31
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+4.26
60.50
32
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+4.35
61.32
33
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+4.65
64.06
34
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.71
64.60
35
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+4.72
64.69
36
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+4.81
65.52
37
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+4.84
65.79
38
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+4.91
66.43
39
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.92
66.52
40
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+4.99
67.16
41
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+5.22
69.26
42
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+5.34
70.35
43
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+5.46
71.45
44
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+5.65
73.18
45
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+5.69
73.55
46
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+5.78
74.37
47
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+5.96
76.01
48
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+6.31
79.20
49
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+6.35
79.57
50
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+6.42
80.21
51
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+6.49
80.84
52
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+6.68
82.58
53
BENEY William
1999
USA
+6.80
83.67
54
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+6.93
84.86
55
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.10
86.41
56
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+7.15
86.87
57
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+7.73
92.16
58
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+7.82
92.98
59
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+7.94
94.07
60
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+8.14
95.90
61
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+8.19
96.35
62
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+8.38
98.09
63
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+8.43
98.54
64
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+8.59
100.00
65
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+8.61
100.19
66
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
+8.87
102.56
67
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+8.98
103.56
68
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+9.21
105.66
69
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+9.36
107.03
70
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+9.48
108.12
71
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+9.85
111.50
72
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+10.11
113.87
73
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+10.31
115.70
74
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+10.65
118.80
75
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+10.92
121.26
75
SELLING Joel
1998
SWE
+10.92
121.26
77
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+11.62
127.65
78
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+12.35
134.31
79
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
+12.36
134.40
80
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+12.41
134.86
81
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+12.56
136.23
82
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+12.59
136.50
83
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+12.74
137.87
84
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+12.80
138.42
85
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+13.05
140.70
86
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+13.12
141.34
87
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+13.27
142.70
88
PERSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+13.50
144.80
89
BERGMAN Jakob
1999
SWE
+17.51
181.39
90
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+19.16
196.44
Did not finish 2nd run
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
THERNSTROEM Tobias
1999
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run