official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
2:04.39
21.08
2
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.07
21.63
3
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.17
22.42
4
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.57
25.57
5
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+0.63
26.04
6
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+0.89
28.09
7
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+1.18
30.38
8
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.21
30.61
9
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+1.48
32.74
10
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.55
33.29
11
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+1.72
34.63
12
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+1.80
35.26
13
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.90
36.05
14
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+1.97
36.60
15
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.07
37.39
16
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.08
37.47
17
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+2.15
38.02
18
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.18
38.26
19
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.21
38.49
20
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.28
39.04
20
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.28
39.04
22
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+2.41
40.07
23
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.51
40.85
24
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+2.91
44.01
25
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.96
44.40
26
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+2.98
44.56
27
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+3.14
45.82
28
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.26
46.76
29
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+3.38
47.71
30
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+3.47
48.42
31
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.51
48.73
32
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.54
48.97
33
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+3.70
50.23
34
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+3.74
50.55
35
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+4.02
52.75
36
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
+4.48
56.38
37
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+4.51
56.61
37
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+4.51
56.61
39
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.76
58.58
40
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+4.85
59.29
41
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+4.91
59.76
42
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+4.93
59.92
43
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+5.04
60.79
44
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.48
64.25
45
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
+5.49
64.33
46
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.55
64.81
47
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+5.65
65.59
48
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.77
66.54
49
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.08
68.98
50
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+6.37
71.27
51
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+6.47
72.05
52
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+6.56
72.76
53
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
+6.68
73.71
54
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+7.06
76.70
55
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+7.09
76.94
56
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+7.13
77.25
57
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+7.55
80.56
58
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+7.66
81.43
58
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+7.66
81.43
60
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+7.92
83.48
61
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+8.10
84.90
62
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+8.18
85.53
63
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+8.40
87.26
64
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+8.71
89.70
65
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+8.73
89.86
66
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+8.93
91.43
67
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+9.08
92.62
68
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+9.09
92.70
69
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+9.81
98.37
70
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+9.92
99.23
71
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+10.04
100.18
72
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
+10.12
100.81
73
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+10.26
101.91
74
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+10.34
102.54
75
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+10.70
105.38
76
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+11.08
108.37
77
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+11.10
108.53
78
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+11.26
109.79
79
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
+11.73
113.49
80
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+11.82
114.20
81
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+11.98
115.46
82
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+12.27
117.75
83
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+12.58
120.19
84
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+13.18
124.92
85
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+13.27
125.63
86
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+13.50
127.44
87
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+13.87
130.35
88
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+13.92
130.75
89
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+14.52
135.48
90
JOHNSSON Oskar
1993
SWE
+17.17
156.35
91
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+19.09
171.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run