official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
1:36.93
22.05
2
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.22
23.68
3
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.52
25.91
4
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.55
26.14
5
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.87
28.51
6
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.90
28.74
7
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.57
33.71
8
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+1.78
35.27
9
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
+1.79
35.35
10
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+1.86
35.87
11
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.07
37.43
12
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.26
38.84
13
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+2.31
39.21
14
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+2.47
40.40
15
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.55
40.99
16
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+2.70
42.11
17
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+2.73
42.33
18
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+2.79
42.77
19
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+2.82
43.00
20
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+2.93
43.81
21
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.27
46.34
22
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+3.61
48.87
23
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+3.67
49.31
24
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+4.09
52.43
25
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+4.66
56.66
26
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+4.95
58.82
27
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+5.16
60.38
28
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+5.91
65.95
29
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+6.33
69.07
30
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+6.68
71.67
31
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+7.44
77.31
32
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+7.60
78.50
33
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+7.96
81.18
34
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+10.39
99.23
35
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
+11.71
109.03
36
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+15.65
138.30
37
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+17.24
150.11
38
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+17.96
155.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
Did not start 1st run