official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
1:34.98
12.38
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.13
13.37
3
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.24
14.20
4
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.51
16.25
5
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.63
17.16
6
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+0.74
17.99
7
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+0.75
18.07
8
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.81
18.52
9
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+0.84
18.75
10
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+0.85
18.82
11
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.86
18.90
12
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.88
19.05
13
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.13
20.95
14
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.15
21.10
15
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.21
21.55
16
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+1.53
23.98
17
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.54
24.05
18
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+1.68
25.12
19
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.75
25.65
20
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.82
26.18
21
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.99
27.47
22
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.16
28.75
23
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+2.27
29.59
24
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+2.34
30.12
25
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.38
30.42
26
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.49
31.26
26
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.49
31.26
28
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+2.58
31.94
29
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.75
40.81
30
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+4.15
43.84
31
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+4.75
48.39
32
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.80
48.77
33
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.87
49.30
34
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+5.09
50.96
35
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.21
51.87
36
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.30
52.56
36
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+5.30
52.56
38
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+5.33
52.78
39
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+5.56
54.53
40
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+5.68
55.44
41
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.69
55.51
42
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.91
57.18
43
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+5.98
57.71
44
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+6.10
58.62
45
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+6.21
59.46
46
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+6.26
59.83
47
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.38
60.74
48
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+6.77
63.70
49
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+7.52
69.39
50
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+7.68
70.60
51
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+7.74
71.05
52
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+7.75
71.13
53
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+8.44
76.36
54
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+8.61
77.65
55
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+8.64
77.88
56
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+8.70
78.33
57
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+9.01
80.68
58
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
+9.03
80.83
59
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+9.05
80.98
60
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+9.65
85.53
61
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+9.87
87.20
62
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+10.07
88.72
63
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+10.43
91.45
64
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+11.07
96.30
65
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+11.81
101.91
66
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+12.09
104.03
67
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+12.49
107.06
68
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+12.93
110.40
69
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+12.94
110.47
70
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+13.00
110.93
71
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+13.62
115.63
72
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+13.74
116.54
72
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+13.74
116.54
74
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+16.01
133.74
75
DYRBYE Jacob
1999
DEN
+22.42
182.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run