official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
2:10.08
29.23
2
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+0.60
33.75
3
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.64
41.59
4
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.24
46.11
5
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.35
46.93
6
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.57
48.59
7
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.86
50.78
8
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.00
51.83
9
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+3.36
54.54
10
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+3.72
57.26
11
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+3.80
57.86
12
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+3.97
59.14
12
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.97
59.14
14
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.28
61.47
15
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+4.33
61.85
16
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+5.21
68.48
17
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.56
71.12
18
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+5.76
72.62
19
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+6.61
79.03
20
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+7.02
82.12
21
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.21
83.55
22
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+8.38
92.36
23
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+8.58
93.87
24
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+8.59
93.95
25
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+8.91
96.36
26
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+9.04
97.34
27
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
+9.19
98.47
28
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+9.59
101.48
29
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+9.65
101.93
29
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+9.65
101.93
31
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.79
102.99
32
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+10.21
106.15
33
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+10.82
110.75
34
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+11.53
116.10
35
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
+12.46
123.10
36
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.46
130.64
37
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+13.83
133.42
38
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+14.56
138.92
39
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.71
140.05
40
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+15.46
145.70
41
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+16.60
154.29
42
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+17.00
157.31
43
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+17.19
158.74
44
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+18.02
164.99
45
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+18.25
166.72
46
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+18.62
169.51
47
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+19.11
173.20
48
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+20.34
182.47
49
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+20.48
183.52
50
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+20.49
183.60
51
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+20.80
185.93
52
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.86
186.39
53
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
+25.70
222.85
54
COSTANTINI Alberto
2000
ITA
+26.88
231.74
55
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+27.73
238.14
56
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+30.63
259.99
Did not finish 2nd run
MALOSSI Edoardo
2000
ITA
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SENSI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run