official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
1:48.19
22.74
2
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.23
24.82
3
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.41
26.45
4
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.62
28.36
5
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.08
32.52
6
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+1.10
32.70
6
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.10
32.70
8
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.15
33.16
9
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+1.17
33.34
10
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.18
33.43
11
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.20
33.61
12
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.28
34.33
13
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+1.32
34.70
14
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+1.54
36.69
15
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.55
36.78
16
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+1.88
39.77
17
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+1.93
40.22
18
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.94
40.31
19
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+2.00
40.86
20
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+2.03
41.13
21
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.15
42.21
22
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+2.22
42.85
23
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+2.47
45.11
24
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.53
45.66
25
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+2.64
46.65
26
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+2.94
49.37
27
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+3.08
50.64
28
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+3.12
51.00
29
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+3.20
51.73
30
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.72
56.44
31
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+4.07
59.61
32
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+4.48
63.32
33
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+4.50
63.50
34
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+4.52
63.68
35
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+4.61
64.50
36
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+4.79
66.13
37
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+4.83
66.49
38
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+4.97
67.76
39
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+5.35
71.20
40
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.53
72.83
41
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+5.54
72.92
42
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+5.61
73.56
43
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+5.79
75.19
44
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+5.86
75.82
45
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
+5.94
76.55
46
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+5.98
76.91
47
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+6.15
78.45
48
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+6.27
79.53
49
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
+6.35
80.26
50
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+6.45
81.16
51
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+6.54
81.98
52
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+6.75
83.88
53
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+6.76
83.97
54
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
+6.85
84.79
55
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+7.21
88.05
56
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+7.42
89.95
57
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+7.71
92.58
58
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+7.73
92.76
59
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+8.20
97.02
60
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+8.21
97.11
61
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+8.49
99.64
62
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
+8.95
103.81
62
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
+8.95
103.81
64
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+9.08
104.99
65
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+9.79
111.42
66
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+10.30
116.04
67
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+10.35
116.49
68
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+10.93
121.75
69
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+11.10
123.29
70
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+11.47
126.64
71
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+11.52
127.09
72
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+11.58
127.63
73
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
+11.96
131.08
74
PANARELLO Francesco
2000
FRA
+12.30
134.16
75
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+12.50
135.97
76
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+12.92
139.77
77
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+13.22
142.49
78
AOUICH Yassine
1990
MAR
+34.00
330.72
79
RKIOUI Ismail
1995
MAR
+37.25
360.16
80
TACHROUNE Anouar
1997
MAR
+38.19
368.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
LERHENANE Hamza
1993
MAR
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
Did not start 1st run