official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
1:40.04
30.39
2
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+0.56
33.64
3
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.61
33.93
4
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.30
37.93
5
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+1.34
38.16
6
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.41
38.56
7
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+2.00
41.99
8
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.11
42.62
9
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.44
44.54
10
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+3.43
50.28
11
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+3.84
52.65
12
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+3.87
52.83
13
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+3.88
52.89
14
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+4.33
55.49
15
EGGER Simon
1982
AUT
+4.51
56.54
16
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+4.55
56.77
17
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
+5.19
60.48
18
TATSCHL Andreas
1982
AUT
+6.54
68.31
19
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+6.75
69.52
20
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
+6.77
69.64
21
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+7.83
75.79
22
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
+8.54
79.90
23
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
+8.88
81.87
24
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
+8.92
82.11
25
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+9.02
82.69
26
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+9.18
83.61
27
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+9.33
84.48
28
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+9.98
88.25
29
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
+10.78
92.89
30
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+11.17
95.15
31
KONO Katsuyuki
1981
JPN
+12.22
101.24
32
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+13.88
110.86
33
FRIEDBERGER Alexander
1984
AUT
+14.25
113.01
34
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+14.80
116.20
35
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+15.01
117.41
36
WALDENHOFER Andreas
1984
AUT
+16.03
123.33
37
ZIERLER Andreas
1982
AUT
+16.23
124.49
38
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+16.29
124.83
39
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
+16.93
128.54
40
PICHLER Christian
1984
AUT
+17.98
134.63
41
ROHR Peter
1984
AUT
+19.80
145.18
42
QUARTEL Alwin
1983
NED
+21.56
155.39
Did not finish 2nd run
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
SINZ Mathias
1983
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
STEINER Guenther
1983
AUT
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
ARNOLD Kurt
1982
AUT
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
WEIDINGER Christian
1982
AUT
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
EVERS Norbert
1982
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
KOK Sander
1984
NED
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
KURIYAMA Hiroki
1980
JPN
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
KONO Kenji
1983
JPN
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
MAYRHOFER Hans Joerg
1983
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
NEULINGER Stephan
1984
AUT
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
GSTREIN Marco
1983
AUT
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
LOSBICHLER Markus
1982
AUT
GAPPMAIER Christian
1981
AUT
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
PRETTERHOFER Peter
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run