official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
2:04.64
29.12
2
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+1.03
37.22
3
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
+2.21
46.50
4
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+2.96
52.39
5
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+3.32
55.22
6
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+4.30
62.93
7
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+4.44
64.03
8
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+4.67
65.84
9
LAMBERT Giorgia
1998
ITA
+4.69
66.00
10
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+4.84
67.18
11
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+5.08
69.06
12
DE SANTIS Arianna
1997
ITA
+6.01
76.37
13
CATANZANO Cecilia
1998
ITA
+6.22
78.03
14
BERRUTO Eva
1996
ITA
+6.66
81.49
15
PELLONI Margot
1997
ITA
+8.62
96.90
16
VETTORE Elisa
1998
ITA
+8.78
98.15
17
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+9.06
100.36
18
TOMESANI Irene
1997
ITA
+9.29
102.16
19
UCCHEDDU Sara
1997
ITA
+10.52
111.84
20
HAWKINS Gemma Marion
1997
ITA
+10.57
112.23
21
VINAI Marcella
1998
ITA
+11.50
119.54
22
LAMBERT Alessia
1998
ITA
+11.77
121.66
23
AMBROSIANI Giulia
1997
ITA
+13.63
136.29
23
BASEVI Maria Adele
1995
ITA
+13.63
136.29
25
PONCET Carlotta
1996
ITA
+14.22
140.93
26
GOGLIO Eugenia Carolina
1998
ITA
+15.17
148.40
27
SANTORO Erika
1996
ITA
+15.72
152.72
28
DELFINO Francesca
1998
ITA
+15.79
153.27
29
ZECCHINI Rebecca
1998
ITA
+17.28
164.99
30
BELLET Alessia
1996
ITA
+17.87
169.63
31
PERONA Alice
1996
ITA
+18.59
175.29
32
OBIER Irene
1998
ITA
+18.75
176.54
33
PEROTTO Cristina
1994
ITA
+18.84
177.25
34
GARBANO Federica
1996
ITA
+18.85
177.33
35
TAFFONE Francesca
1997
ITA
+18.86
177.41
36
SEBASTIANELLI Iole
1996
ITA
+19.15
179.69
37
LANDOLFI Vanessa
1998
ITA
+19.28
180.71
38
GOGLIO Sofia Carlotta
1995
ITA
+19.43
181.89
39
PONCET Benedetta
1996
ITA
+19.93
185.82
40
CASALINO Francesca
1998
ITA
+20.12
187.32
41
TERNAVASIO Carola
1996
ITA
+20.86
193.13
42
GATTI Federica
1998
ITA
+21.74
200.05
43
PERUZZI Marta
1996
ITA
+21.81
200.60
44
PRATIS Veronica
1996
ITA
+25.07
226.24
45
ULLA Lorena
1997
ITA
+25.56
230.09
46
MEDICI Stella
1997
ITA
+25.66
230.88
47
CHIANEA Martina
1997
ITA
+25.77
231.74
Did not finish 2nd run
GINDRO Fiammetta
1998
ITA
DESTEFANIS Chiara
1998
ITA
GIUSIANO Emma
1998
ITA
LIEVORE Giulia
1998
ITA
BERMOND Ilaria
1996
ITA
ARIASI Benedetta
1995
ITA
OBIER Alessia
1995
ITA
BONATO Rachele
1995
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Marzia
1997
ITA
MANCINO Anita
1997
ITA
BASIGLIO Silvia
1996
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Martina
1996
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
SANNA Marika
1995
ITA
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANFREDI Sara
1998
ITA
SALINO Silvia
1996
ITA
MONACO Martina
1996
ITA
VERNA Ludovica
1998
ITA
CRAVIOLATTI Elena
1996
ITA
OPEZZI Margherita
1998
ITA
SPORTELLI Leonora
1996
ITA
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
ZUCCHETTI Elena Maria
1997
ITA
BOMPARD Anna
1998
ITA
VENTURELLI Elena
1996
ITA
ANTONIOTTI Lisa
1998
ITA
RICALDONE Elena
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run