official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
1:22.78
38.20
2
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+0.86
45.78
3
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.02
47.19
4
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+1.15
48.34
5
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+1.49
51.34
6
CHELMAKIN Semen
2003
RUS
+1.83
54.34
7
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.15
57.16
8
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+2.51
60.33
9
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+2.67
61.75
10
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.88
63.60
11
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.99
64.57
12
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+3.03
64.92
13
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+3.22
66.60
14
BUSHMIN Ivan
2004
RUS
+3.52
69.24
15
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
+3.62
70.12
16
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+3.79
71.62
17
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+3.97
73.21
18
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+4.15
74.80
19
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
+4.32
76.30
20
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+4.46
77.53
21
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
+4.52
78.06
22
PAVLOV Egor
2004
RUS
+4.79
80.44
23
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4.89
81.32
24
SEMENOV Artemij
2003
RUS
+4.92
81.59
25
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+5.13
83.44
26
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+5.24
84.41
27
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
+5.25
84.50
28
IVANOV Andrey
2004
RUS
+5.38
85.64
29
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+5.53
86.97
30
MELBARD Egor
2003
RUS
+5.68
88.29
31
FURAEV Oleg
2004
RUS
+5.81
89.44
32
CHERNYSHOV Pavel
2003
RUS
+6.01
91.20
33
SENCHENKO Andrey
2003
RUS
+6.23
93.14
34
SURIN Ignat
2004
RUS
+6.73
97.55
35
VOYAKIN Andrey
2004
RUS
+6.74
97.64
36
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+6.92
99.22
37
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+7.19
101.61
38
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+7.36
103.10
39
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+7.72
106.28
40
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+7.95
108.31
41
YASHUKOV Kirill
2004
RUS
+8.11
109.72
42
PETRENKO Pavel
2004
RUS
+8.58
113.86
43
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+8.79
115.72
44
MALAFIEVSKIY Anton
2003
RUS
+10.18
127.97
45
ZHOGOLEV Artem
2004
RUS
+10.40
129.91
46
GORDEEV Maksim
1995
KGZ
+12.54
148.78
47
AKHMEDIEV Rostislav
2004
RUS
+21.71
229.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run