official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
1:34.75
43.30
2
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+1.80
55.08
3
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+1.84
55.34
4
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+2.25
58.02
5
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+2.57
60.12
6
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.64
60.57
7
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+3.00
62.93
8
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.16
63.98
9
SMITH Mitch
1997
CAN
+3.18
64.11
10
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+3.42
65.68
11
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.44
65.81
12
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+3.50
66.20
13
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+3.55
66.53
14
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+3.64
67.12
15
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+3.74
67.77
16
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+4.94
75.63
17
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+5.08
76.54
18
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+5.44
78.90
19
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+5.45
78.96
20
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+5.49
79.22
21
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+6.25
84.20
22
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
+6.62
86.62
23
LARRIU Inigo
1997
ESP
+6.74
87.40
24
GRAY Tyler
1997
CAN
+6.90
88.45
25
TOPHAM Jared
1997
CAN
+6.92
88.58
26
HAWKINS Liam
1997
CAN
+7.33
91.26
27
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+7.59
92.97
28
KEAY Levi
1996
CAN
+8.65
99.90
29
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+8.81
100.95
30
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+8.84
101.14
31
BERENDT Tristan
1997
CAN
+9.23
103.70
32
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+9.28
104.02
33
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+9.35
104.48
34
PILON Yohann
1997
CAN
+9.40
104.81
35
WALTON William
1996
CAN
+9.63
106.31
36
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+10.39
111.29
37
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+10.55
112.33
38
WAECHTER Olivier
1997
CAN
+11.11
116.00
39
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
+11.15
116.26
40
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+11.39
117.83
41
DONOVAN Jack
1996
CAN
+11.58
119.07
42
ARMSTRONG Harrison
1997
CAN
+11.89
121.10
43
VAN DER VOORT Tristen
1997
CAN
+16.97
154.34
44
WARREN Zac
1997
CAN
+17.29
156.44
45
HARDING Jameson
1997
USA
+18.10
161.74
46
BANFIELD Henry
1997
CAN
+21.36
183.07
47
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+26.02
213.56
48
AUERBACH Tommaso
1997
ITA
+28.04
226.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
RALPH Brooks
1997
CAN
MIYASHITA-MARCIL Alex
1997
CAN
PAYNTER Nick
1997
CAN
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
PAPERNICK Sam
1997
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
SOROKIN Jack
1997
CAN
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
WITTSTOCK Keelan
1997
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
ARMSTRONG James Carter
1997
CAN
SMITH Fletcher
1997
CAN
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
BALIT Nicolas
1997
CAN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
ELIZONDO Aiden
1996
USA
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
VREUGDENHIL Jonathan James
1997
CAN
CARDINAL Alexandre
1997
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run