official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
1:25.32
45.70
2
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+0.47
48.90
3
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+0.98
52.36
4
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+1.11
53.25
5
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+1.52
56.03
6
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+1.92
58.75
7
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+2.33
61.54
8
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+3.55
69.83
9
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+3.82
71.67
10
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+4.03
73.10
11
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+4.20
74.25
12
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+4.79
78.26
13
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+4.91
79.08
14
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+4.96
79.42
15
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+5.33
81.93
16
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
+5.60
83.77
17
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+5.61
83.84
18
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+5.63
83.97
19
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+5.88
85.67
20
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+5.89
85.74
21
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
+6.01
86.56
22
MARCHAND-ARVIER Emmanuel
1980
FRA
+7.22
94.78
23
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+8.26
101.85
24
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+8.44
103.07
25
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+8.45
103.14
26
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+8.58
104.03
27
DECOSNE Baptiste
1984
FRA
+8.60
104.16
28
MESSERLI Sebastian
1983
FRA
+9.51
110.35
29
MALLEN Simone
1983
ITA
+9.88
112.86
30
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
+10.29
115.65
31
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+11.06
120.89
32
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+11.08
121.02
33
BUREAU Yann
1978
FRA
+11.54
124.15
34
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
+11.59
124.49
35
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+11.97
127.07
36
DIET Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.20
128.63
37
GAMPER Alexis
1981
FRA
+12.66
131.76
38
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+12.69
131.97
39
BLANC Romain
1984
FRA
+13.29
136.04
40
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
+13.39
136.72
41
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+14.43
143.79
42
BLONNIGEN Mathias
1982
FRA
+15.46
150.80
43
MARIN-BRAUN Thierry
1984
FRA
+15.49
151.00
44
LAURENT Thomas
1983
FRA
+15.81
153.18
45
REBAUD Julien
1982
FRA
+16.07
154.94
46
DAHAN Davy
1983
FRA
+16.89
160.52
47
LANG Thomas
1983
FRA
+17.23
162.83
48
VOEGELI Mael
1979
FRA
+17.38
163.85
49
HOUPLAIN Jean-François
1984
FRA
+17.47
164.46
50
COFFY Cedric
1978
FRA
+17.50
164.66
51
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+19.51
178.33
52
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+19.69
179.55
53
BARRAT Christophe
1983
FRA
+19.71
179.69
54
BARBIER Florian
1981
FRA
+19.78
180.16
55
LACROIX Antoine
1983
FRA
+19.98
181.52
56
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
+20.21
183.09
57
VOCISANO Sebastien
1982
FRA
+21.03
188.66
58
MANASSEH Gibran
1983
SUI
+21.10
189.14
59
ALCOUFFE Pascal
1965
FRA
+21.33
190.70
60
SENNERET Fabien
1980
FRA
+21.34
190.77
61
NOLF Tim
1984
BEL
+21.81
193.96
62
MARTIN Xavier
1983
FRA
+23.12
202.87
63
TUCA Julien
1983
FRA
+23.31
204.16
64
SUDRE Gerald
1983
FRA
+24.40
211.57
65
CASACCIA Filippo
1984
ITA
+26.89
228.50
66
WIRTH Patrice
1982
SUI
+28.41
238.83
Did not finish 2nd run
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
CAFFERATTO Cyrille
1975
FRA
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
MACHE Thibaut
1984
FRA
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
NOLF Lode
1982
BEL
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
SANSON Toni
1984
FRA
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
VILLEMIN Nicolas
1983
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
BERCOT David
1982
FRA
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
CARDON Lionel
1981
FRA
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
COCHE Jeremy
1982
FRA
COUDURIER Baptiste
1982
FRA
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
DUBOURGEAL Arnaud
1980
FRA
FALCH Rainer
1978
AUT
GROSSO Lorenzo
1984
ITA
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
JUNIQUE Mathias
1984
FRA
L ABBATE Nicolas
1979
FRA
MAIERHOFFER Fabien
1984
FRA
RIBES Alexis
1983
FRA
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
STASSART Pierre
1983
BEL
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
WUTZL Michael
1984
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
DOMPNIER David
1976
FRA
FAISY Thomas
1976
FRA
FILLOD Arnaud
1981
FRA
FRANCHI Nicolas
1984
FRA
LULLIN Cédric
1974
BEL
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
SIBUE Sébastien
1984
FRA
ZORZI Julien
1982
FRA