official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
1:10.14
9.00
2
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+0.42
16.13
3
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.46
16.80
4
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.03
26.48
5
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.05
26.81
6
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.43
33.26
7
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.45
33.60
8
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.50
34.45
9
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.67
37.33
10
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.73
38.35
11
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.92
41.57
12
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.03
43.44
13
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.16
45.65
14
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.25
47.17
15
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+2.33
48.53
16
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.35
48.87
17
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.45
50.57
18
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+2.48
51.08
19
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.59
52.94
20
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.88
57.86
21
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+3.08
61.26
22
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.14
62.27
23
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.16
62.61
24
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.21
63.46
25
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.33
65.50
26
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.47
67.87
27
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.64
70.76
28
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+3.95
76.02
29
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.96
76.19
30
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+4.03
77.37
31
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+4.07
78.05
32
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.08
78.22
33
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+4.09
78.39
34
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.30
81.95
35
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.34
82.63
36
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.35
82.80
37
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.38
83.31
38
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+4.40
83.65
39
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+4.41
83.82
40
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.42
83.99
41
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+4.48
85.01
42
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.51
85.52
42
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.51
85.52
44
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+4.53
85.86
44
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+4.53
85.86
46
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+4.69
88.57
47
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+4.70
88.74
48
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+4.73
89.25
49
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.74
89.42
50
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+4.80
90.44
51
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+4.86
91.46
52
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+4.91
92.30
53
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+4.92
92.47
54
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+4.99
93.66
55
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.08
95.19
56
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.18
96.88
56
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.18
96.88
58
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+5.32
99.26
58
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+5.32
99.26
60
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+5.35
99.77
61
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.47
101.80
62
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+5.53
102.82
62
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+5.53
102.82
64
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
+5.56
103.33
65
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.66
105.03
66
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+5.69
105.54
67
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+5.77
106.89
67
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.77
106.89
69
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+5.78
107.06
70
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+5.98
110.46
71
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.39
117.41
72
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+6.57
120.47
73
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.63
121.49
74
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+6.75
123.52
75
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+6.90
126.07
76
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+6.96
127.08
77
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+6.97
127.25
78
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+6.98
127.42
79
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.18
147.78
80
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+8.28
149.48
81
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.47
152.70
82
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+9.53
170.69
83
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+9.70
173.57
84
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+9.90
176.96
85
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+10.36
184.77
Did not finish 1st run
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run