official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
1:50.00
32.14
2
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.14
33.07
3
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.27
33.93
4
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.38
34.66
5
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+1.25
40.44
6
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.48
41.96
7
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+1.60
42.76
8
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.25
47.07
9
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.35
47.74
10
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+3.13
52.91
10
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.13
52.91
12
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.47
55.17
13
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+3.93
58.22
13
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+3.93
58.22
15
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.94
58.29
16
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+3.97
58.49
17
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+4.11
59.42
18
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+4.42
61.47
19
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+4.44
61.61
20
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+4.69
63.26
21
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
+4.81
64.06
22
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+5.02
65.45
23
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.04
65.59
24
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+5.26
67.05
25
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+5.28
67.18
26
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+6.48
75.14
27
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+6.53
75.48
28
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+6.67
76.40
29
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+6.70
76.60
30
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+7.05
78.93
31
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+7.64
82.84
32
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+8.07
85.70
33
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+9.11
92.60
34
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+9.32
93.99
35
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+9.34
94.12
36
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+10.28
100.36
37
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+11.17
106.27
38
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
+11.67
109.59
39
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+11.77
110.25
40
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+11.83
110.65
41
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+13.05
118.74
42
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
+13.61
122.46
43
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+13.81
123.79
44
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+16.35
140.64
45
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+16.63
142.50
46
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+17.29
146.88
47
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+22.63
182.32
48
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+22.91
184.18
Did not finish 2nd run
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
REED Brooks
2002
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
COOK Evan
2004
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run