official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:15.66
23.00
2
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.27
25.61
3
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.68
29.56
4
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.70
29.75
5
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+0.84
31.10
6
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.97
32.36
7
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.09
33.52
8
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.22
34.77
9
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.26
35.16
10
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.53
37.76
11
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+2.34
45.58
12
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.67
48.76
13
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.09
52.81
14
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.26
54.45
15
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.52
56.96
16
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.53
57.06
17
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.86
60.24
18
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.91
60.73
19
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.09
62.46
20
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+4.38
65.26
21
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+4.72
68.54
22
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.89
70.18
23
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.13
72.50
24
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+5.51
76.16
25
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+6.74
88.03
26
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.82
88.80
27
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+7.34
93.82
28
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+8.02
100.38
29
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
+8.43
104.34
30
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+8.93
109.16
31
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
+9.23
112.05
32
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+9.74
116.98
33
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+9.77
117.27
34
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.98
119.29
35
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+10.30
122.38
36
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
+10.57
124.98
37
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
+10.78
127.01
38
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+11.09
130.00
39
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+11.51
134.05
40
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+11.77
136.56
41
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+15.09
168.59
42
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
+15.62
173.71
43
BORDET Alessio
2005
ITA
+17.23
189.24
44
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
+19.06
206.90
45
ROSA CLOT Alessandro
2005
ITA
+19.92
215.20
46
RAVETTA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+20.27
218.57
47
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
+21.13
226.87
48
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+22.34
238.55
49
MARTINI Luca
2003
ITA
+23.54
250.12
50
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
+25.19
266.04
Did not finish 2nd run
BERTONCINI Jacopo
2005
ITA
VITALI Simone
2004
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DI NAPOLI Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
SAVIO Andrea
2005
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
FAVA Alexandro
2005
ITA
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
AMEDEI Matteo
2004
ITA
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run