official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
1:36.58
28.73
2
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+0.22
30.39
3
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+0.72
34.17
4
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+1.31
38.63
5
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+1.36
39.01
6
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+1.41
39.39
7
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+1.87
42.86
8
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.88
42.94
9
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+1.95
43.47
10
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+2.10
44.60
11
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
+2.13
44.83
12
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+2.24
45.66
13
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+2.76
49.59
14
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.82
50.04
15
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.83
50.12
16
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+2.89
50.57
17
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+2.92
50.80
18
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+2.94
50.95
19
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+3.15
52.54
20
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.16
52.61
21
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.28
53.52
22
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+3.31
53.75
23
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+4.08
59.57
24
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+4.13
59.95
25
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.28
68.64
26
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+5.57
70.83
27
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
+5.92
73.48
28
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+6.00
74.08
29
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+6.61
78.69
30
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+6.67
79.15
31
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+7.27
83.68
32
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+7.54
85.72
33
LARICHELIERE Justin
2002
CAN
+8.68
94.34
34
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+9.72
102.20
35
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+10.73
109.83
36
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+11.83
118.15
37
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+14.33
137.04
37
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+14.33
137.04
39
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+17.47
160.78
40
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+19.22
174.00
41
COJOCARU Andrei
2000
CAN
+20.90
186.70
42
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+22.15
196.15
43
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+22.55
199.17
44
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+22.87
201.59
45
MICHOT Alexis
FRA
+41.00
338.63
Did not finish 2nd run
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
KALFON Stanislas
1999
FRA
MAHEUX Francois
2002
CAN
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
TURMEL Edouard
2002
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
MORIN Charles
1998
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRIAY Alejandro
1998
ESP
RICAUD Loic
1997
CAN
DAOUST Thierry
1994
CAN
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
DESY Edgar
2002
CAN
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run