official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
1:29.49
59.14
2
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.14
60.94
3
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+0.37
63.89
4
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.39
64.15
5
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+0.44
64.79
6
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.57
66.46
6
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+0.57
66.46
8
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+0.71
68.26
9
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+0.72
68.39
10
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+0.81
69.55
11
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.36
76.62
11
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+1.36
76.62
13
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+1.43
77.52
14
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.54
78.93
15
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.66
80.47
16
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+2.05
85.48
17
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+2.20
87.41
18
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.50
91.27
19
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+2.59
92.42
20
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+3.05
98.33
21
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+3.60
105.40
22
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+3.72
106.94
23
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+3.89
109.13
24
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+4.92
122.36
25
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+5.50
129.82
26
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+5.72
132.65
27
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+5.95
135.60
28
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+6.50
142.67
29
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+6.72
145.50
30
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+7.01
149.22
31
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+7.05
149.74
32
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
+7.09
150.25
33
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+7.47
155.13
34
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+7.51
155.65
35
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+7.60
156.80
36
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+7.76
158.86
37
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+7.89
160.53
38
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+8.43
167.47
39
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+9.25
178.01
40
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+9.90
186.36
41
FIELER Joergen
2000
NOR
+12.43
218.87
42
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
+18.65
298.80
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
LIUKKONEN Sami
2000
FIN
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
KAINULAINEN Kalle
1998
FIN
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run