official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
1:22.56
20.53
2
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.36
23.67
3
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+0.63
26.02
4
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.01
29.34
5
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+1.25
31.43
6
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.39
32.65
7
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.16
39.37
8
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+2.48
42.16
9
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+2.94
46.17
10
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+3.07
47.30
11
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
+3.15
48.00
12
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+3.18
48.26
13
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.22
48.61
14
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.25
48.87
15
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+3.26
48.96
16
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+3.40
50.18
17
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+3.48
50.88
18
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+3.52
51.23
19
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+3.56
51.58
20
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+3.77
53.41
21
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.85
54.11
22
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+4.34
58.38
23
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+4.81
62.48
24
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+4.86
62.91
25
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
+4.91
63.35
26
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+4.96
63.79
27
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+5.14
65.36
28
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+5.15
65.44
29
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+5.41
67.71
30
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+5.66
69.89
31
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+6.00
72.86
32
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+6.04
73.20
33
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+6.17
74.34
34
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+6.39
76.26
35
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+6.45
76.78
36
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+6.61
78.18
37
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+6.62
78.26
38
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+6.65
78.52
39
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+6.74
79.31
40
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+6.76
79.48
41
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+6.88
80.53
42
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+6.92
80.88
43
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+6.93
80.97
44
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+6.98
81.40
45
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+6.99
81.49
46
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+7.30
84.19
47
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+7.99
90.21
47
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+7.99
90.21
49
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+8.19
91.95
50
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+8.37
93.52
51
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.48
94.48
52
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+8.54
95.01
53
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+9.47
103.12
54
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+9.69
105.04
55
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+10.09
108.52
56
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+10.25
109.92
57
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+10.37
110.97
58
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+12.31
127.88
59
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
+12.88
132.86
60
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+13.97
142.36
61
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+15.51
155.79
62
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+16.32
162.86
63
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
+16.66
165.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
MELKERSSON Jonas
1998
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
NAES Adam
1996
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
HEGG Lars
1997
NOR
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run