official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
1:49.92
70.27
2
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.52
75.71
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.60
76.55
4
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+1.22
83.03
5
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.29
83.77
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.60
87.01
7
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.70
88.06
8
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.81
89.21
9
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+2.52
96.63
10
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+2.73
98.83
11
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.13
103.02
12
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.19
103.64
13
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.36
105.42
14
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+3.46
106.47
15
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.48
106.68
16
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.50
106.89
17
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+4.21
114.32
18
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+4.35
115.78
19
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+4.44
116.72
20
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+5.42
126.97
21
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+5.67
129.59
22
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+5.72
130.11
23
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+6.16
134.72
23
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+6.16
134.72
25
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+6.17
134.82
26
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+6.26
135.76
27
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+6.27
135.87
28
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
+6.32
136.39
29
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+6.71
140.47
30
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+6.77
141.10
31
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.84
141.83
32
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+7.04
143.92
33
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+7.25
146.12
34
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+7.35
147.17
35
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+7.52
148.95
36
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+7.80
151.87
37
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+7.99
153.86
38
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+8.14
155.43
39
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+8.21
156.16
40
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+8.61
160.35
41
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+8.67
160.98
42
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+9.14
165.89
43
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+9.30
167.57
44
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+9.58
170.50
45
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+9.90
173.85
46
STENLUND Johan
1999
SWE
+10.26
177.61
47
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+10.40
179.08
48
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+11.68
192.47
49
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+12.17
197.59
50
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+12.44
200.42
51
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+15.70
234.53
52
FREDRIKSSON Anton
1999
SWE
+17.42
252.52
53
LYREN Karl
1999
SWE
+18.88
267.80
54
AGER Eric
1998
SWE
+30.44
388.74
Did not finish 2nd run
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
BERGMAN Jakob
1999
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run