official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
1:33.93
17.09
2
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.60
21.75
3
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.63
21.99
4
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+0.65
22.14
5
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+0.67
22.30
6
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+0.89
24.01
7
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+0.93
24.32
8
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+1.08
25.48
9
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.09
25.56
10
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.24
26.73
11
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+1.44
28.28
12
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+1.49
28.67
13
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.59
29.45
13
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.59
29.45
15
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+1.65
29.91
16
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.68
30.15
17
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.77
30.85
18
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.95
32.24
19
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+2.03
32.87
20
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.09
33.33
21
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.49
36.44
22
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.57
37.06
23
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.67
37.84
24
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.91
39.71
25
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+2.92
39.78
26
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.96
40.09
27
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+5.81
62.24
28
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+5.94
63.25
29
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+7.00
71.49
30
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+7.05
71.88
31
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+7.36
74.29
32
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+7.41
74.68
33
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+7.42
74.76
34
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+7.53
75.61
35
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+7.79
77.63
36
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+7.96
78.95
37
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+8.08
79.89
38
GUSTAFSSON Rasmus
2002
FIN
+8.36
82.06
39
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+8.97
86.80
40
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+9.15
88.20
41
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+9.39
90.07
42
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+9.49
90.84
43
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+10.41
97.99
44
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+10.43
98.15
45
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+10.61
99.55
46
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+10.89
101.72
47
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+10.97
102.35
48
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+11.61
107.32
49
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
+11.75
108.41
50
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
+11.76
108.49
51
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+11.85
109.19
52
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+12.56
114.70
53
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+13.10
118.90
54
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+13.62
122.94
55
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+13.66
123.25
56
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+13.72
123.72
57
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+14.17
127.22
58
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+14.87
132.66
59
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+16.03
141.67
60
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+17.95
156.59
61
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+20.84
179.05
62
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+24.98
211.23
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
KULP Erik
2002
FIN
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
EK John
2002
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
Did not start 1st run