official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
1:57.22
17.79
2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.21
19.55
3
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+0.27
20.05
4
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.51
22.05
4
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+0.51
22.05
6
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.07
26.74
7
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+1.24
28.16
8
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.61
31.25
9
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.69
31.92
10
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.74
32.34
11
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.90
33.67
12
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.00
34.51
13
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.19
36.10
14
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.23
36.43
15
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.39
37.77
16
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.65
39.94
17
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+2.76
40.86
18
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+2.93
42.29
19
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+3.53
47.30
20
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+3.83
49.81
21
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+3.89
50.31
22
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+3.97
50.98
23
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+4.55
55.83
24
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+5.06
60.09
25
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+5.13
60.68
26
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+5.39
62.85
27
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.54
64.11
28
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+5.81
66.36
29
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+6.29
70.38
30
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.32
70.63
30
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+6.32
70.63
32
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+6.44
71.63
33
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+6.96
75.98
34
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+7.01
76.40
35
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+7.12
77.32
36
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+7.19
77.90
37
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+7.48
80.33
38
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+7.91
83.92
39
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+8.36
87.68
40
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+8.40
88.02
41
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+8.62
89.86
42
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
+8.68
90.36
43
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+9.15
94.29
44
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+9.84
100.06
45
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+10.35
104.32
46
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+11.00
109.75
47
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+11.06
110.26
48
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+12.33
120.87
49
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+13.04
126.81
50
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+13.52
130.82
51
PERSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+14.41
138.26
52
VON AXELSON Johan
2000
SWE
+14.47
138.76
53
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+17.05
160.33
54
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+17.94
167.77
55
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
+20.63
190.26
56
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
+21.31
195.95
Did not finish 2nd run
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
MALM Eetu
1998
FIN
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run