official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
1:27.48
23.00
2
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.50
27.17
3
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.69
28.76
4
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.17
32.76
5
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.32
34.02
6
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.38
34.52
7
KVAEL Elias Hartford
2007
NOR
+1.42
34.85
8
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.63
36.60
9
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+1.72
37.35
10
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+2.26
41.86
11
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+2.36
42.69
12
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+2.56
44.36
13
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+2.59
44.61
13
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+2.59
44.61
15
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+2.75
45.95
16
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+3.00
48.03
17
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+3.07
48.62
18
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.11
48.95
19
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
+3.51
52.29
20
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+3.74
54.21
21
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+3.89
55.46
22
DANIELSEN Didrik Heggelund
2007
NOR
+3.94
55.88
23
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.28
58.72
24
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+4.31
58.97
25
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+4.41
59.80
26
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+4.70
62.22
27
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
+5.10
65.56
28
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+5.98
72.90
29
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+6.34
75.91
30
OREDSSON Elias
2005
SWE
+6.50
77.24
31
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+6.61
78.16
32
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+6.70
78.91
33
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
+6.80
79.74
34
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+6.82
79.91
35
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
+6.85
80.16
36
TORHULT Svante
2006
SWE
+7.42
84.92
37
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
+7.95
89.34
38
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+8.14
90.93
39
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
+8.39
93.01
40
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+8.42
93.26
41
OLOFSSON Svante
2005
SWE
+8.45
93.51
42
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+8.70
95.60
43
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
+8.87
97.02
44
HOLMSTROEM Herman
2007
SWE
+9.57
102.86
45
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+9.63
103.36
46
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+9.76
104.44
47
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
+9.86
105.28
48
WESTMAN Max
2004
SWE
+9.92
105.78
49
HOLMLUND Felix
2007
SWE
+10.08
107.12
50
ERICSSON Konrad Bang
2005
NOR
+10.15
107.70
51
LANGER Aston
2006
SWE
+10.42
109.95
52
ATTELIND Gustaf
2007
SWE
+10.72
112.46
53
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+10.78
112.96
54
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
+10.84
113.46
55
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+11.39
118.05
56
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+11.41
118.21
57
LAUPSTAD Andreas Solvoll
2006
NOR
+11.78
121.30
58
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
+12.07
123.72
59
KARELIUS Maximus
2007
SWE
+12.34
125.97
60
GATE Anton
2007
SWE
+14.75
146.09
61
HOEL HERMANSSON Ludvig
2007
SWE
+14.84
146.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEDERBERG Albin
2007
SWE
BLADH August
2007
SWE
LUNDBERG Aron
2007
SWE
ELIASSON Nils
2007
SWE
ERIKSEN Storm
2006
NOR
LUTHER Livion Serigstad
2007
NOR
INDREVIK Johannes
2005
NOR
JEPSON Gustav
2006
SWE
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
HOLEN Jacob Dreyer
2007
NOR
SKIELTA Torkel
2006
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
RITZEN Ville
2006
SWE
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
HAGEN Storm Andre
2007
NOR
LOEDEMEL Leo
2006
NOR
KOVAR Stanislav
2006
CZE
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run