official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
1:32.77
25.37
2
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+0.02
25.53
3
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+0.55
29.70
4
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.71
30.96
5
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+1.18
34.66
6
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.27
35.36
7
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
+1.52
37.33
8
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+1.63
38.20
9
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+1.91
40.40
10
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+1.96
40.79
11
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+2.02
41.27
12
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+2.42
44.41
13
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
+2.47
44.81
14
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+2.69
46.54
15
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+2.86
47.88
16
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.96
48.66
17
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+4.21
58.50
18
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+4.22
58.58
19
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+4.60
61.57
20
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+4.91
64.01
21
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+5.11
65.58
22
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+5.37
67.63
23
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+6.23
74.39
24
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
+6.83
79.11
25
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+6.88
79.51
26
OLSSON Theodor
2007
SWE
+8.87
95.17
27
BILLBERG Sebastian
2007
SWE
+8.91
95.48
28
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+9.34
98.87
29
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
+9.53
100.36
30
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+10.71
109.65
31
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
+11.46
115.55
32
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
+13.88
134.59
33
SUNDSTROEM Benjamin
2007
SWE
+14.04
135.85
34
KARLBAECK Axel
2007
SWE
+18.94
174.41
Did not finish 2nd run
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Herman
2007
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
OEHLUND Constantin
2007
SWE
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOENSSON Albin
2005
SWE
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
BUSCH Assar
2007
SWE
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
STINESSEN Ludvig Seteraas
2006
NOR
BJURSTROEMER Oskar
2007
SWE
PERSSON Calle
2007
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
ELLINGSUND Oskar
2006
NOR
ZAKRISSON Holger
2007
SWE
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
Did not start 1st run