official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
1:12.83
43.11
2
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+0.58
48.84
3
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+1.00
53.00
4
FORNES Pierre
1997
FRA
+1.52
58.14
5
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+2.00
62.88
5
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+2.00
62.88
7
VIEITEZ Marc
1996
AND
+2.88
71.58
8
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+2.94
72.17
9
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+3.73
79.98
10
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+3.80
80.68
11
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+4.29
85.52
12
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+4.37
86.31
13
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
+4.43
86.91
14
PASCUAL Pol
1996
ESP
+4.46
87.20
15
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.63
88.88
16
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+4.67
89.28
17
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+5.16
94.12
18
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+5.20
94.52
19
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
+5.48
97.29
20
MAUREL Paul
1997
FRA
+5.73
99.76
21
GALY Lucien
1998
FRA
+5.83
100.75
22
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+6.05
102.92
23
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
+6.29
105.29
24
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
+7.85
120.72
25
ANDRIEU Jean Matthieu
1995
FRA
+8.60
128.13
26
CADENE Julien
1998
FRA
+8.91
131.19
27
VILANOVA Eduard
1997
ESP
+9.12
133.27
28
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+11.10
152.84
29
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+11.79
159.67
30
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+11.82
159.96
31
MORENO Ferran
1998
ESP
+13.86
180.13
32
MAIER Marc
1998
ESP
+14.76
189.03
33
ROUS David
1972
AND
+15.98
201.09
34
MARTY Alexandre
1998
FRA
+16.21
203.36
35
SALA Jan
1996
ESP
+17.14
212.56
36
GONZALEZ Alain
1998
ESP
+17.31
214.24
37
CAUBET LOSADA Pol
1998
AND
+20.76
248.34
38
TORRA Aleix
1997
ESP
+22.29
263.47
39
SOLER Roger
1997
ESP
+24.22
282.55
40
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+25.24
292.63
41
GIRIBERT Jordi
1998
ESP
+30.26
342.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAZIERES Louis
1998
FRA
ZUDAIRE Gorka
1998
ESP
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
REDONDO Francisco
1998
ESP
QUINTANA Maiol
1998
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
AYARZA Javier
1998
ESP
GONZALEZ Luis
1997
ESP
BEASCOECHEA Marc
1997
ESP
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
LAPICOREY Oscar
1997
FRA
URENA Joan
1997
ESP
URIETA Carlos
1997
ESP
LARRIU Inigo
1997
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
Disqualified 1st run