official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
1:22.03
35.68
2
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.16
37.10
3
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+0.17
37.19
4
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+0.77
42.53
5
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+1.37
47.87
5
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+1.37
47.87
7
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+1.96
53.12
8
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+2.59
58.73
9
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+2.77
60.33
10
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+3.10
63.27
11
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+3.23
64.42
12
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+3.92
70.56
13
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
+3.93
70.65
14
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+4.06
71.81
15
MACAULAY Aiden
2002
CAN
+4.48
75.55
16
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+4.75
77.95
17
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+5.32
83.02
18
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+5.36
83.38
19
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+5.77
87.03
20
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.99
88.99
21
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+8.60
112.21
22
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+9.08
116.48
23
SHORTER Matthias
2003
CAN
+9.64
121.47
24
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+10.07
125.29
25
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+11.06
134.10
26
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+11.33
136.51
27
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
+11.37
136.86
28
CHRISTOFFERSSON Aidan
2003
CAN
+11.40
137.13
29
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
+11.71
139.89
30
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+12.51
147.01
31
WALKER Jonny
2003
USA
+13.22
153.33
32
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+17.26
189.28
33
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+17.28
189.46
34
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+18.24
198.00
35
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+21.24
224.70
36
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+25.16
259.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
MITCHELL Alex
2003
CAN
DESBIENS Jeremy
2003
CAN
MILLS Colin
2003
CAN
JEPSEN Curtis
2002
CAN
CARTER Rylan
2002
USA
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
WILSON James
2002
CAN
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
SHARP Trigg
2002
CAN
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
SMALL James
2001
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run