official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:34.37
30.42
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.44
33.82
3
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+0.80
36.61
4
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.98
38.00
5
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+1.16
39.39
6
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+1.19
39.63
7
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+1.68
43.42
8
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.90
45.12
9
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.11
54.48
10
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+3.23
55.41
11
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+3.31
56.02
12
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+3.67
58.81
13
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+3.84
60.12
14
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+4.04
61.67
15
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.07
61.90
16
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.12
62.29
17
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+4.15
62.52
18
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+4.19
62.83
19
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+4.50
65.23
20
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+4.54
65.54
21
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+4.66
66.47
22
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.75
67.16
23
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.78
67.40
24
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+5.06
69.56
25
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+5.20
70.64
26
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+7.53
88.67
27
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+7.68
89.83
28
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+8.15
93.46
29
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+8.73
97.95
30
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+9.08
100.66
31
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+9.23
101.82
32
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+9.28
102.21
33
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+9.41
103.21
34
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+9.50
103.91
35
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+10.58
112.26
36
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+11.18
116.90
37
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+11.65
120.54
38
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+13.23
132.76
39
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+13.72
136.55
40
SHKLOVSKI Gregory
2003
USA
+14.05
139.10
41
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+14.14
139.80
42
NIDA William
2004
USA
+14.98
146.30
43
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+15.36
149.24
44
BION Zachary
2004
USA
+15.38
149.39
45
GOWE Nathan
2003
USA
+15.39
149.47
46
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+15.57
150.86
47
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
+15.83
152.87
48
MIKELL Townsend
2004
USA
+15.92
153.57
49
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+16.53
158.29
50
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+16.78
160.22
51
KIRCHMAYR Luke
2004
THA
+16.83
160.61
52
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+18.23
171.44
53
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+18.81
175.92
54
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+19.90
184.36
55
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
+20.21
186.75
56
BUTLER Charlie
2003
CAN
+22.32
203.08
57
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
+24.11
216.92
58
LOESER Oliver
2004
USA
+24.23
217.85
59
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+25.03
224.04
60
CLAUSEN Sam
2004
USA
+26.76
237.42
61
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+38.35
327.08
62
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+1:08.03
556.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRIBERG Brendan
2004
USA
TANG Calcy Ning-Chien
2004
TPE
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
HART Karsten
2004
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
BEATTY Ryan
2003
USA
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
WILCOX Martin
2002
USA
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA