official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
1:52.22
30.18
2
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+0.50
34.68
3
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.01
39.27
4
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+1.06
39.72
5
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.21
41.07
6
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+1.31
41.97
7
FERRI James
1996
USA
+1.38
42.60
8
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+1.88
47.10
9
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+2.29
50.79
10
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+2.38
51.60
11
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+2.60
53.58
12
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+2.85
55.83
13
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.90
56.28
14
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+3.06
57.72
15
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.19
58.89
16
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.20
58.98
17
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+3.39
60.69
18
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.51
61.77
19
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.55
62.13
20
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+3.63
62.85
21
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+3.75
63.93
22
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+3.82
64.56
23
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+3.92
65.46
24
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.00
66.18
25
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+4.36
69.42
26
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+4.44
70.14
27
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+4.66
72.12
28
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+4.81
73.47
29
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+5.45
79.23
30
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+6.10
85.08
31
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+6.30
86.88
32
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+6.37
87.51
33
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+6.40
87.78
34
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+6.78
91.20
35
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+6.92
92.46
36
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+7.05
93.63
37
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+7.20
94.98
38
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+8.34
105.24
39
GRANT Tanner
2003
USA
+8.68
108.30
40
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
+10.23
122.25
41
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
+10.58
125.40
42
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+13.35
150.33
43
ZUNKO Marcel
2005
SLO
+13.55
152.13
44
MATJASIC Vid
2005
SLO
+14.44
160.14
45
VOLENTAR Jaka
2004
SLO
+15.21
167.07
46
RAZEN Tomaz
2004
SLO
+22.80
235.38
47
KAVCIC Aleks
2005
SLO
+29.99
300.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
SVETLICIC Matevz
2005
SLO
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
RAKOVIC Matic
2005
SLO
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
HABERMAN Leon
2003
SLO
ZUPANCIC Filip
2004
SLO
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
ZIDARN Nejc
2004
SLO
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
Did not start 1st run