official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
1:13.83
59.75
2
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+0.34
65.23
3
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+0.77
72.16
4
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+1.19
78.93
5
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+1.27
80.22
6
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+1.43
82.80
7
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+1.49
83.77
8
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+1.77
88.28
9
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.78
88.44
10
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+2.31
96.98
11
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+2.56
101.01
12
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+2.57
101.17
13
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+2.66
102.62
14
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+2.68
102.95
15
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+3.10
109.72
16
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+3.22
111.65
16
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+3.22
111.65
18
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+3.24
111.97
19
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+3.26
112.30
20
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+3.44
115.20
21
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+3.54
116.81
22
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.69
119.23
23
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
+3.72
119.71
24
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+3.73
119.87
25
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+3.76
120.35
26
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+3.78
120.68
27
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+4.11
126.00
28
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+4.35
129.86
29
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.36
130.02
30
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+4.55
133.09
31
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+4.57
133.41
32
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+4.72
135.83
33
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+5.02
140.66
34
FENDER Stefan
2004
AUT
+5.21
143.73
35
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.23
144.05
36
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
+5.31
145.34
37
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+6.11
158.23
38
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.34
161.94
39
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+6.82
169.68
40
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+8.35
194.34
41
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+9.58
214.16
42
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+14.45
292.66
Did not finish 1st run
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
DELRIO Giacomo
2003
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
BOTZNER Max
2004
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run