official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
1:44.77
8.00
2
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+0.41
10.82
3
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.05
15.22
4
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.55
18.65
5
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.94
28.20
6
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.11
29.37
7
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+3.21
30.06
8
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.36
31.09
9
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.64
33.01
10
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+3.72
33.56
11
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+3.73
33.63
12
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+3.86
34.53
13
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+4.03
35.69
14
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+4.61
39.68
15
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+4.63
39.82
16
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+4.65
39.96
17
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+4.79
40.92
18
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+5.04
42.64
19
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
+5.07
42.84
20
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+5.12
43.19
21
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+5.29
44.35
22
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+5.58
46.35
23
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+5.94
48.82
24
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
+6.04
49.51
25
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+8.45
66.07
26
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+8.65
67.44
27
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
+8.91
69.23
28
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
+8.98
69.71
29
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
+9.05
70.19
30
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+9.25
71.57
31
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+9.44
72.87
32
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+9.81
75.42
33
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
+9.87
75.83
34
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+10.73
81.74
35
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
+11.07
84.08
36
HASEBE Hiroto
1999
JPN
+12.58
94.45
37
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+13.04
97.61
38
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
+13.19
98.64
39
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+13.37
99.88
40
SHIMIZU Kento
1996
JPN
+14.18
105.45
41
NAKAI Yuto
1998
JPN
+14.38
106.82
42
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+15.24
112.73
43
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+15.59
115.14
44
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+17.97
131.49
45
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+24.26
174.72
46
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+28.34
202.76
47
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
+29.94
213.75
48
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
+38.94
275.60
Did not finish 2nd run
YAMAZAKI Asahi
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1998
JPN
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
KOMATSU Yuhei
1995
JPN
TAKEI Kento
1996
JPN
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
NISHIDA Yutaka
1996
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
SATO Hirotoshi
1995
JPN
ARIE Shumpei
1994
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
NUNOME Shu
1993
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
TAKEUCHI Hinata
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
YASUI Akihiro
1999
JPN
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
HOMMA Akira
1996
JPN
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
HAYASHI Joichiro
1997
JPN
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kairi
1997
JPN
SAITO Kyota
1995
JPN
HASHIMOTO Rennosuke
1997
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
AOKI Seiya
1994
JPN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
YOSHIWA Yutaro
1996
JPN
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
Did not start 1st run