official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
1:41.61
21.07
2
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+0.44
24.19
3
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+0.53
24.83
4
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+1.28
30.14
5
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+1.36
30.71
6
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+1.74
33.40
7
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+1.86
34.25
8
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+2.09
35.88
9
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+2.12
36.09
10
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+2.49
38.71
10
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+2.49
38.71
10
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+2.49
38.71
13
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
+3.04
42.61
14
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.09
42.97
15
SATO Hirotoshi
1995
JPN
+3.15
43.39
16
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
+3.62
46.72
17
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+3.66
47.00
18
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+3.92
48.85
19
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
+3.98
49.27
20
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+4.02
49.56
21
HIRASAWA Kazuki
1994
JPN
+4.09
50.05
22
TAKAHASHI Kairi
1997
JPN
+4.19
50.76
23
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+4.28
51.40
24
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+4.75
54.73
25
ITO Takuro
1997
JPN
+4.90
55.79
26
TANIGUCHI Taichi
1994
JPN
+5.17
57.70
27
NAGATOMO Hiromu
1995
JPN
+5.38
59.19
28
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+5.56
60.47
29
SATO Yudai
1997
JPN
+5.67
61.25
30
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
+5.90
62.88
31
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+6.26
65.43
32
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
+6.67
68.33
33
NISHITANI Yusuke
1993
JPN
+6.86
69.68
34
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
+7.41
73.58
35
ONODERA Kenta
1996
JPN
+8.25
79.53
36
SUZUKI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
+8.43
80.80
37
NAGAKURA Jo
1998
JPN
+8.53
81.51
38
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
+8.89
84.06
39
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+8.95
84.49
40
YOSHIKAWA Shun
1997
JPN
+9.04
85.13
41
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+9.05
85.20
42
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
+9.41
87.75
43
KURIYAMA So
1998
JPN
+9.80
90.51
44
UENO Eigo
1996
JPN
+10.33
94.27
45
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1997
JPN
+10.71
96.96
46
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+11.53
102.77
47
KIMURA Shoma
1989
JPN
+11.70
103.98
48
SAWAMURA Yunosuke
1997
JPN
+11.85
105.04
49
YAMAGUCHI Hikaru
1997
JPN
+12.12
106.95
50
SUGAWARA Tomonao
1997
JPN
+12.50
109.64
51
TANNO Kai
1998
JPN
+12.59
110.28
52
SHITARA Wataru
1994
JPN
+12.63
110.57
53
NAGATA Shoki
1999
JPN
+13.03
113.40
54
TSUCHIYA Genki
1998
JPN
+13.12
114.04
54
KIMURA Yo
1995
JPN
+13.12
114.04
56
SHIRAIWA Takurou
1998
JPN
+13.22
114.75
57
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
+13.50
116.73
58
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+13.55
117.08
59
ABE Kenta
1998
JPN
+13.97
120.06
60
OTAKA Yuki
1994
JPN
+14.03
120.49
61
MIURA Masato
1997
JPN
+14.33
122.61
62
SATO Natsuki
1998
JPN
+14.96
127.08
63
WATANABE Haruki
1999
JPN
+14.98
127.22
64
ABE Takeru
1998
JPN
+15.09
128.00
65
ABE Katsumi
1999
JPN
+15.12
128.21
66
NARITA Ryusei
1993
JPN
+15.35
129.84
67
TOMIMORI Yuma
1999
JPN
+15.39
130.12
68
HIGASHINE Yuji
1997
JPN
+15.74
132.60
69
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
+16.47
137.78
70
FUJIWARA Hirotsugu
1999
JPN
+16.50
137.99
71
KARASAWA Shotaro
1999
JPN
+16.67
139.19
72
TAKAYAMA Tsubura
1999
JPN
+16.89
140.75
73
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
+17.33
143.87
74
KIMURA Tomohito
1998
JPN
+17.34
143.94
75
KIMURA Yudai
1999
JPN
+17.77
146.99
76
SHIOKURA Kosei
1998
JPN
+18.24
150.32
77
OOTANI Ryuhei
1999
JPN
+20.72
167.89
78
IWAHORI Yuuki
1999
JPN
+24.75
196.45
79
KAWAMATA Koki
1999
JPN
+24.99
198.15
80
TAKAHASHI Ryosuke
1998
JPN
+25.07
198.71
81
MEGURO Yuuta
1999
JPN
+25.39
200.98
82
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
+26.28
207.29
83
ABE Haruta
1999
JPN
+27.88
218.63
84
KANEKO Hiromu
1997
JPN
+28.94
226.14
85
TAKAHASHI Shuuya
1998
JPN
+30.74
238.89
Did not finish 2nd run
SOMAZAWA Shuhei
1999
JPN
TSUJIMURA Tomohisa
1998
JPN
SUZUKI Michiya
1999
JPN
SATO Yuzuki
1999
JPN
SUZUKI Kodai
1997
JPN
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
OKETANI Kota
1998
JPN
HIRABUKI Koichiro
1997
JPN
TOKUTAKE Yasutaka
1998
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Toshiki
1997
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
NARAHARA Ryo
1998
JPN
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1999
JPN
HASEBE Hiroto
1999
JPN
SAEKI Yuuya
1999
JPN
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
KAKIHARA Bunta
1995
JPN
NODA Kaito
1998
JPN
SUGIMURA Masaki
1998
JPN
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
MATSUDA Taiga
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kazuomi
1997
JPN
YOSHIOKA Shinichiro
1996
JPN
TAKEMURA Masataka
1997
JPN
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
YOKOI Waku
1996
JPN
ABE Yuto
1998
JPN
YOSHIOKA Shuto
1999
JPN
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1997
JPN
TSUNODA Kei
1993
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masahito
1997
JPN
TANABE Kota
1994
JPN
SATO Kei
1996
JPN
SHIMADA Kebin
1998
JPN
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
OHATA Masahiro
1996
JPN
Disqualified 1st run