official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KETTERER David
1993
GER
1:43.13
13.22
2
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.27
22.09
3
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.91
26.55
4
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.98
27.04
5
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.01
27.25
6
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.33
29.49
7
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.68
31.93
8
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.77
32.56
9
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.82
32.91
10
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2.83
32.98
11
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.97
33.95
12
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.99
34.09
13
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.06
34.58
14
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.12
35.00
15
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.23
35.77
16
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+3.25
35.91
17
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+3.31
36.33
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+3.33
36.47
19
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.34
36.54
20
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+3.58
38.21
21
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.72
39.19
22
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+3.76
39.47
23
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.83
39.96
24
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+3.85
40.10
25
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+3.86
40.17
26
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+5.65
52.67
27
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+5.72
53.15
28
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+6.01
55.18
29
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+6.09
55.74
30
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+6.22
56.64
31
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+7.00
62.09
32
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+7.50
65.58
33
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+7.94
68.65
34
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+8.47
72.35
35
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+8.53
72.77
36
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+8.67
73.75
37
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+9.09
76.68
38
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+9.53
79.75
39
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+9.71
81.01
40
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+11.75
95.25
41
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+12.05
97.35
42
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+12.22
98.53
43
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+12.31
99.16
44
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+13.62
108.31
45
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+13.64
108.45
46
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+14.74
116.13
47
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+16.84
130.79
48
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+17.39
134.63
49
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+17.50
135.40
50
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+18.50
142.38
51
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+18.71
143.84
52
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+19.02
146.01
53
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
+19.84
151.73
54
BRANDON Will
1999
USA
+38.91
284.87
55
ROGERS Samuel
2000
USA
+42.42
309.37
56
HANSEN Dustin
2000
USA
+46.93
340.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
SPANOS Billy
2000
AUS
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
HALL Max
1995
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
Did not start 1st run