official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
1:42.78
13.80
2
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.13
14.72
3
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+0.25
15.58
4
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+0.39
16.57
5
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+0.59
17.99
6
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+1.85
26.94
7
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.89
27.22
8
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.22
29.57
9
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+2.46
31.27
10
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+2.71
33.05
11
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+3.27
37.03
12
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.29
37.17
13
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+3.49
38.59
14
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.50
38.66
15
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.53
38.87
16
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.83
41.00
17
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.89
41.43
18
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.91
41.57
19
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+4.61
46.54
20
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.77
47.68
21
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+5.14
50.31
22
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+5.71
54.36
23
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+5.99
56.34
24
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+7.41
66.43
25
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+7.80
69.20
26
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+8.65
75.24
27
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.73
75.81
28
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+8.75
75.95
29
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+9.66
82.41
30
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+10.18
86.10
31
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+10.37
87.45
32
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+10.46
88.09
33
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+10.67
89.58
34
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+10.84
90.79
35
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+11.83
97.82
36
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+12.54
102.87
37
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+12.65
103.65
38
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+12.85
105.07
39
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+13.17
107.34
40
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+13.29
108.19
41
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+14.12
114.09
42
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+14.31
115.44
43
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
+14.64
117.78
44
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+16.03
127.65
45
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+16.28
129.43
46
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+18.86
147.75
47
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+22.09
170.70
48
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+22.49
173.54
49
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+44.98
333.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run