official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
2:04.81
42.50
2
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+0.29
44.85
3
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+0.34
45.25
4
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+0.96
50.27
5
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+1.00
50.59
6
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+1.11
51.48
7
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+1.58
55.29
8
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+1.60
55.45
9
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+1.62
55.61
10
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+1.66
55.93
11
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+1.67
56.01
12
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.77
56.82
13
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.92
58.04
14
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+1.99
58.60
15
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+2.07
59.25
16
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.09
59.41
17
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+2.40
61.92
18
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+2.72
64.51
19
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+2.86
65.64
20
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+3.13
67.83
21
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
+3.30
69.20
22
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+3.45
70.42
23
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+4.09
75.60
24
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+4.34
77.62
25
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+4.64
80.05
26
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+4.74
80.86
27
LARSON Tyler
2001
USA
+5.01
83.04
28
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+5.11
83.85
29
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+5.22
84.74
30
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+5.35
85.79
31
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+5.41
86.28
32
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+5.54
87.33
33
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
+5.80
89.44
34
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+5.88
90.08
35
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
+5.96
90.73
36
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+6.02
91.22
37
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+6.07
91.62
37
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+6.07
91.62
39
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
+6.20
92.67
40
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+6.49
95.02
41
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+6.55
95.50
42
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+6.61
95.99
43
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+7.13
100.20
44
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+7.31
101.65
45
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+7.36
102.06
46
LARROW Driscoll
2002
USA
+7.51
103.27
47
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+7.69
104.73
48
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
+7.85
106.02
49
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+8.20
108.86
50
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+8.58
111.93
51
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+8.81
113.79
52
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+9.16
116.63
53
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+9.32
117.92
54
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+9.46
119.05
55
LANE Conner
2001
USA
+9.49
119.30
56
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+9.86
122.29
57
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+9.96
123.10
58
ULMER Zander
2002
USA
+10.03
123.67
59
MANN Cooper
1999
USA
+11.34
134.27
60
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
+12.08
140.25
61
BROUGHER Gregoire
2001
USA
+13.16
148.99
62
MCNAMARA Addison
2001
USA
+13.32
150.29
63
WENZLOFF James
2001
USA
+14.38
158.87
64
JOHNSON Sam
2000
USA
+15.57
168.50
65
SRAMEK Nicholas
2000
USA
+15.61
168.82
66
WHITE Lewis
2002
USA
+18.26
190.27
67
KRAY Wyatt
2000
USA
+19.37
199.25
68
HANSEN Dustin
2000
USA
+21.55
216.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run