official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:29.43
16.14
2
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.13
17.20
3
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+0.47
19.98
4
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.81
22.75
5
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.65
29.61
6
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.01
32.55
7
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.05
32.87
8
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.30
34.91
9
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+2.46
36.22
10
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
+2.85
39.40
11
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+2.92
39.98
12
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+3.67
46.10
13
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.68
46.18
14
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+3.79
47.08
15
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
+4.29
51.16
16
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+4.38
51.89
17
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+4.86
55.81
18
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+4.90
56.14
19
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+5.23
58.83
20
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+5.37
59.97
21
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+5.51
61.12
22
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+5.53
61.28
23
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+5.75
63.08
24
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+6.11
66.01
25
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+6.56
69.69
26
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+6.68
70.67
27
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+6.72
70.99
28
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+6.92
72.63
29
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+7.18
74.75
30
YASHUKOV Kirill
2004
RUS
+7.26
75.40
30
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+7.26
75.40
32
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+7.68
78.83
33
FURAEV Oleg
2004
RUS
+7.80
79.81
34
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+7.86
80.30
35
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
+7.93
80.87
36
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+8.09
82.18
37
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+9.14
90.75
38
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+9.55
94.09
39
BUSHMIN Ivan
2004
RUS
+9.63
94.75
40
POTEMKIN Egor
2004
RUS
+10.19
99.32
41
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+10.25
99.81
42
ZHOGOLEV Artem
2004
RUS
+10.58
102.50
43
SEMENOV Artemij
2003
RUS
+11.02
106.09
44
KHE Artem
2003
RUS
+11.29
108.30
45
TIKHOMIROV Aleksandr
2003
RUS
+12.14
115.24
46
MALAFIEVSKIY Anton
2003
RUS
+12.29
116.46
47
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+12.85
121.03
48
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+15.55
143.07
49
ABRAMOV Nikita
2004
RUS
+17.20
156.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORDIEVSKIY Rodion
2004
RUS
GAIDAMASHCHUK Kirill
2003
RUS
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
KOZHUROV Ivan
2004
RUS
ZAPOROZHSKII Aleksandr
2002
RUS
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
GORDEEV Maksim
1995
KGZ
IVANOV Maksim
2004
RUS
FEDOROV Gleb
2003
RUS
MELBARD Egor
2003
RUS
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
PAVLOV Egor
2004
RUS
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run