official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
2:12.72
13.01
2
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.28
15.14
3
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.46
16.51
4
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.50
16.82
5
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+0.68
18.18
6
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+0.71
18.41
7
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.74
18.64
8
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+0.89
19.78
9
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.96
20.32
10
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.32
23.06
11
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.35
23.28
12
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+1.53
24.65
13
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.61
25.26
14
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+1.62
25.34
15
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.63
25.41
16
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.65
25.57
17
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.87
27.24
18
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+1.93
27.70
19
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.95
27.85
20
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.98
28.08
21
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+2.14
29.30
22
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.18
29.60
23
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+2.26
30.21
24
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+2.32
30.67
25
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+3.31
38.20
26
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+3.33
38.35
27
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+3.37
38.66
28
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+3.42
39.04
29
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.61
40.48
30
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+5.01
51.14
31
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+5.16
52.28
32
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+5.44
54.41
33
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+5.62
55.78
34
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+5.69
56.31
35
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+5.85
57.53
36
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+5.86
57.60
37
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+5.88
57.76
38
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+6.00
58.67
39
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+6.07
59.20
40
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+6.16
59.89
41
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+6.88
65.37
42
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+6.92
65.67
43
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+6.94
65.82
44
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+7.16
67.50
45
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+7.25
68.18
46
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
+7.26
68.26
47
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+7.47
69.86
48
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+7.48
69.93
49
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+7.71
71.68
50
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+8.01
73.97
51
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+8.07
74.42
52
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+8.19
75.34
53
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+9.93
88.58
54
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+10.72
94.59
54
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+10.72
94.59
56
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+10.87
95.73
57
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+10.97
96.49
58
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+11.22
98.39
59
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+11.34
99.31
60
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+12.00
104.33
61
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+13.23
113.69
62
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+13.86
118.48
63
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
+14.54
123.66
64
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+15.58
131.57
65
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+15.82
133.40
66
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+15.92
134.16
67
KORTVELYESSY Kata
2002
HUN
+28.31
228.45
Did not finish 2nd run
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
ZDORT Zofia
2000
POL
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
SELIG Adele
2001
AUS
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
1998
POL
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
Did not start 1st run