official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
1:43.13
19.51
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.89
24.43
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.70
28.91
4
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+1.91
30.07
5
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+2.56
33.66
6
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+2.67
34.27
7
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+3.76
40.29
8
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+3.82
40.62
9
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.85
40.79
10
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+3.98
41.51
11
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+4.06
41.95
12
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+4.21
42.78
13
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+4.32
43.39
14
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+4.54
44.60
15
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+4.70
45.49
16
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
+4.71
45.54
17
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+4.86
46.37
18
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+5.19
48.20
19
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+5.28
48.69
20
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+5.39
49.30
21
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
+5.52
50.02
22
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+5.62
50.57
23
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+5.68
50.90
24
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+5.70
51.01
25
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+5.71
51.07
26
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+5.85
51.84
27
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
+6.03
52.84
28
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+7.08
58.64
29
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.55
61.24
30
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+7.74
62.29
31
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+7.85
62.90
32
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+8.02
63.84
33
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+8.13
64.44
34
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+8.24
65.05
35
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+8.82
68.26
36
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+8.94
68.92
37
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
+9.06
69.58
38
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+9.26
70.69
39
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+9.60
72.57
40
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+9.72
73.23
41
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+10.44
77.21
42
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+10.55
77.82
43
MILICIC Masan
1985
JUG
+11.28
81.85
44
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
+12.20
86.94
45
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+14.23
98.16
46
BOZIC Bostjan
1988
SLO
+16.13
108.66
47
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+16.65
111.53
48
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
+16.84
112.58
49
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+17.77
117.72
50
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
+17.81
117.95
51
COSTATO Antonio Luigi
1986
ITA
+18.03
119.16
52
KRISTIC Filip
1988
CRO
+21.85
140.28
53
RATKIC Domagoj
1988
CRO
+22.65
144.70
54
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
+24.54
155.14
55
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+27.55
171.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
BUTKOVIC Mislav
1988
CRO
VELLACHER Gregor
1986
SLO
NOVAKOVIC Lazar
1985
JUG
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
JAUNIK Simon
1987
SLO
EMERSIC Miha
1988
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
KEMPERLE Ziga
1988
SLO
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
BUB Florian
1987
GER
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
KALWA Michal
1978
POL