official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
1:37.57
8.05
2
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
+0.26
9.57
3
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+0.55
11.26
4
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+0.64
11.79
5
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+0.81
12.78
6
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.83
12.90
7
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.84
12.96
8
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.86
13.07
9
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.87
13.13
10
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.40
16.23
11
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.55
17.11
12
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.58
17.28
13
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.59
17.34
14
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+1.65
17.69
15
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.84
18.80
16
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.91
19.21
17
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+2.26
21.25
18
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.43
22.25
19
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+2.63
23.41
20
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.74
24.06
21
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.83
24.58
22
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+2.91
25.05
23
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.92
25.11
24
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.96
25.34
25
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
+2.97
25.40
26
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+3.52
28.61
27
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.63
29.26
28
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3.72
29.78
29
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.97
31.24
30
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+6.97
48.77
31
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+7.21
50.17
32
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+7.23
50.29
33
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+7.45
51.57
34
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+7.74
53.27
35
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.92
54.32
36
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+8.39
57.06
37
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+8.55
58.00
38
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+8.61
58.35
39
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+9.41
63.02
40
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+9.47
63.37
41
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+10.47
69.22
42
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+10.54
69.62
42
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+10.54
69.62
44
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+10.96
72.08
45
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
+11.68
76.28
46
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+11.89
77.51
47
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+11.90
77.57
48
KRDZIC Aljosa
1988
SLO
+11.93
77.74
49
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+12.28
79.79
50
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+12.36
80.26
51
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+12.62
81.78
52
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+14.05
90.13
53
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
+14.51
92.82
54
KEMPERLE Ziga
1988
SLO
+15.23
97.02
55
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+15.27
97.26
56
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+18.62
116.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAUNIK Simon
1987
SLO
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
VELLACHER Gregor
1986
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
BOZIC Bostjan
1988
SLO
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run