official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
1:49.75
21.69
2
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+0.37
23.71
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.70
25.52
4
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.81
26.12
5
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.83
26.23
6
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.07
27.54
7
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.13
27.87
8
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+1.58
30.33
9
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+1.62
30.55
10
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.71
31.04
11
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+1.73
31.15
12
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.87
31.91
13
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+2.02
32.73
14
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.21
33.77
15
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+2.74
36.67
16
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.78
36.89
17
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.81
37.05
18
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.89
37.49
19
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+3.05
38.36
20
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.21
39.24
21
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3.64
41.59
22
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+4.48
46.18
23
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+4.65
47.11
24
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+5.74
53.07
25
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.85
53.67
26
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+5.86
53.73
27
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+6.33
56.30
28
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+6.73
58.48
29
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+6.96
59.74
29
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+6.96
59.74
31
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
+8.39
67.56
32
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+9.03
71.06
33
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+9.34
72.75
34
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+9.99
76.31
35
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+10.75
80.46
36
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+13.25
94.13
37
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+15.45
106.15
38
BUTKOVIC Mislav
1988
CRO
+16.35
111.07
39
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+17.21
115.78
40
BAUER Guenther
1982
HUN
+18.02
120.20
41
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+19.48
128.19
42
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+20.40
133.22
Did not finish 2nd run
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
OSTIR Ivan
1989
SLO
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
Did not start 1st run