official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
1:15.84
31.94
2
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+0.30
34.79
3
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+0.64
38.02
4
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+1.11
42.48
5
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.25
43.81
6
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+1.37
44.95
7
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+1.42
45.42
8
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+1.47
45.90
9
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.67
47.79
10
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+1.72
48.27
11
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+1.85
49.50
12
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+2.07
51.59
13
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+2.37
54.44
14
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+2.84
58.90
15
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+3.22
62.51
16
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+3.27
62.98
17
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+4.19
71.72
18
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+4.37
73.43
19
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+4.39
73.62
20
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+4.49
74.57
21
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+4.78
77.32
22
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+5.09
80.26
23
YARD Alexis
2000
FRA
+5.13
80.64
24
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+6.54
94.03
25
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+6.80
96.50
26
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+7.61
104.19
27
PETEX Quentin
1999
FRA
+7.87
106.66
28
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
+8.13
109.12
29
JUAN Maxence
2000
FRA
+8.16
109.41
30
CONCEILLON Leo
2000
FRA
+8.18
109.60
31
MARCHAND Lucas
2000
FRA
+8.53
112.92
32
GEFFROY Ronan
2000
FRA
+8.72
114.72
33
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+8.84
115.86
34
PARRAUD Thomas
2000
FRA
+9.05
117.86
35
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+9.81
125.07
36
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+9.91
126.02
37
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+10.00
126.88
38
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+10.28
129.53
39
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
+11.59
141.97
40
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+12.16
147.38
41
ESNAULT Teho
1999
BEL
+12.57
151.28
42
LOWE Jordan
1998
FRA
+13.02
155.55
43
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+13.23
157.54
44
LIEUTAUD Enzo
1999
FRA
+15.17
175.96
45
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+17.14
194.66
46
BARET Dorian
1999
FRA
+17.50
198.08
47
COIRIER Leo
1996
FRA
+19.65
218.49
48
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+21.23
233.49
Did not finish 2nd run
SUPTITZ Robin
1999
FRA
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
RIPPERT Dylan
1999
FRA
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
LUEOEND Luca
2000
SUI
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
Did not finish 1st run
BAL Quentin
2000
FRA
MISSILLIER Clement
2000
FRA
BACHMANN Alexandre
2000
SUI
FERRAND Jasper
2000
FRA
KEMMISSA Abderrahim
1994
MAR
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
BARTHELEMY Ludovic
1999
FRA
SACCHETTI Loris
1998
SUI
FOURRIER Louis
1999
FRA
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
SEYLLER Victor
2000
FRA
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run