official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:30.00
13.76
2
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.05
22.16
3
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.30
24.16
4
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.32
24.32
5
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.47
25.52
6
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.55
26.16
7
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.65
26.96
8
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.73
27.60
9
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+1.92
29.12
10
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.21
31.44
11
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.27
31.92
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.52
33.92
13
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.08
38.40
14
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.23
39.60
15
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.85
44.56
16
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+4.13
46.80
17
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+4.27
47.92
18
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.36
48.64
19
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.37
48.72
20
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.31
56.24
21
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+6.21
63.44
22
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+7.26
71.84
23
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+8.18
79.20
24
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+8.19
79.28
25
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.24
79.68
26
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+8.38
80.80
27
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+8.71
83.44
28
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+9.22
87.52
29
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+9.82
92.32
30
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+10.10
94.56
31
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+10.15
94.96
32
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+10.33
96.40
33
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+10.44
97.28
34
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+10.65
98.96
35
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+10.74
99.68
36
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+10.82
100.32
37
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+10.88
100.80
38
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+10.97
101.52
39
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+11.11
102.64
40
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
+11.38
104.80
41
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+11.62
106.72
42
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+11.73
107.60
43
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+12.02
109.92
44
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+13.17
119.12
45
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+14.21
127.44
46
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+14.79
132.08
47
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+18.21
159.44
48
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+19.94
173.28
49
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+23.26
199.84
50
THOMAS Owen
2001
GBR
+37.68
315.20
51
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+42.28
352.00
Did not finish 2nd run
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUELLO ALFONSO Jose-Guillermo
1987
DOM
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run